Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,116,545,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,095,427,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,116,545,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,095,427,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Lang Son province in 2025 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH LANG SON TECHNOLOGY - EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Lang Son province in 2025 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Adjusting records and archived documents at the People's Court of Lang Son province in 2025 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
31/10/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đại Lôc
26/08/2022 09:02
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 18:58
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the headquarters of the People's Court of Lang Son province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 5 bidding package.
21/07/2022 22:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đại Lôc
26/08/2022 09:02
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2022 16:01
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
25/07/2022 18:58
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the headquarters of the People's Court of Lang Son province with 5 bidding package .
21/07/2022 22:31
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of computers and printers equipped with the law of mediation at the Court in 2021 and professional work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT THÀNH DANH
05/01/2022 11:25
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of computers and printers equipped with the law of mediation at the Court in 2021 and professional work with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2021 09:17
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of computers and printers equipped with the law of mediation at the Court in 2021 and professional work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/12/2021 08:37
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of computers and printers to equip a mediation and dialogue room at the two-level People's Court of Lang Son province in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2021 22:12
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction + General items: Headquarters of the People's Court of Huu Lung district in the form National competitive bidding .
18/06/2019 11:39
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Civil engineering project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the people's court system of Lang Son province with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2019 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Lang Son province in 2025 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH LANG SON TECHNOLOGY - EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Adjusting records and documents stored at the People's Court of Lang Son province in 2025 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Dismantling and installing assets, transporting assets and documents from district-level People's Court headquarters to regional People's Court headquarters of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Adjusting records and archived documents at the People's Court of Lang Son province in 2025 of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
31/10/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đại Lôc
26/08/2022 09:02
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 18:58
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the headquarters of the People's Court of Lang Son province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 5 bidding package.
21/07/2022 22:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Lạng Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.