Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 165 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 136 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 136 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.34%, Construction 55.17%, Consultancy 34.48%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,145,100,491,618 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 850,161,775,663 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.34%, Construction 55.17%, Consulting 34.48%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,145,100,491,618 VND, in which the total winning value is: 850,161,775,663 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 19:32
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt.
08/08/2022 09:00
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the construction of warehouse No. 2 in Ea Le commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province (Khatoco preliminary processing and purchasing facility - phase II) of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with 5 bidding package.
16/06/2022 15:50
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building warehouse No. 2 in Ea Le commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province (Hatoco tobacco pre-processing and purchasing facility - phase II).
16/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Construction of 22kV underground cable works and 750-22 0.4kV substation to supply electricity to cold storage area of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/04/2022 17:26
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of 22kV underground cable and 750-22/0.4kV substation to supply electricity to the cold storage area of Khatoco Khanh Hoa Tobacco Factory at Trang É 1 Industrial Complex of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with 5 bidding package.
01/04/2022 17:21
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt Posted Development Investment Project Economic - technical report of the project: 22kV underground cable and 750-22/0.4kV substation provide electricity for cold storage area..
01/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Package A12: Construction, supply and installation of electrical systems and air-conditioning and ventilation systems No.3 Raw Material Warehouse of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt.
15/03/2022 17:59
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Package B24: Construction supervision of package A12. of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
03/10/2022 09:00
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 19:32
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
08/08/2022 09:00
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 in the form National competitive bidding .
18/07/2022 10:52
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for the construction of warehouse No. 2 in Ea Le commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province (Khatoco preliminary processing and purchasing facility - phase II) with 5 bidding package .
16/06/2022 15:50
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of 22kV underground cable and 750-22/0.4kV substation to supply electricity to the cold storage area of Khatoco Khanh Hoa Tobacco Factory at Trang É 1 Industrial Complex with 5 bidding package .
01/04/2022 17:21
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt announced the results of the bid package Package A12: Construction, supply and installation of electrical systems and air-conditioning and ventilation systems No.3 Raw Material Warehouse .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH NAM THỊNH
15/03/2022 17:59
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt publishes Tender Notice Package A12: Construction, supply and installation of electrical systems and air-conditioning and ventilation systems No.3 Raw Material Warehouse in the form National competitive bidding .
06/12/2021 15:59
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor for phase 7 Item: Refrigeration system of raw material warehouse 3 under Relocation project with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2021 15:21
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt announced the results of the bid package Package A9: Construction of Factory 2 and air conditioning and ventilation systems. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY THUẬN TIẾN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT VN TND, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BÊ TÔNG LY TÂM NHA TRANG
12/08/2021 12:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 19:32
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt.
08/08/2022 09:00
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Building Warehouse No. 2 of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the construction of warehouse No. 2 in Ea Le commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province (Khatoco preliminary processing and purchasing facility - phase II) of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with 5 bidding package.
16/06/2022 15:50
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building warehouse No. 2 in Ea Le commune, Ea Sup district, Dak Lak province (Hatoco tobacco pre-processing and purchasing facility - phase II).
16/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Construction of 22kV underground cable works and 750-22 0.4kV substation to supply electricity to cold storage area of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/04/2022 17:26
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of 22kV underground cable and 750-22/0.4kV substation to supply electricity to the cold storage area of Khatoco Khanh Hoa Tobacco Factory at Trang É 1 Industrial Complex of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with 5 bidding package.
01/04/2022 17:21
Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt Posted Development Investment Project Economic - technical report of the project: 22kV underground cable and 750-22/0.4kV substation provide electricity for cold storage area..
01/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted the results of the bidding package Package A12: Construction, supply and installation of electrical systems and air-conditioning and ventilation systems No.3 Raw Material Warehouse of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt.
15/03/2022 17:59
Bid solicitor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has posted Tender Notice Package B24: Construction supervision of package A12. of the investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt is the investor of 29 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Tổng Công ty Khánh Việt is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.