Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam An Điềm as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.47%, Construction 10.53%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,836,004,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,656,884,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam An Điềm as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.47%, Construction 10.53%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,836,004,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,656,884,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essentials for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
13/09/2022 20:22
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN THỊ THIỆN VY
13/09/2022 20:14
Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted Tender Notice Hospital for inmates at the Northern mountainous General Hospital of Quang Nam of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2022 07:12
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the request Hospital for inmates at the Northern mountainous General Hospital of Quang Nam of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the request Buy essentials for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 4-door file storage safe from An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUẬN PHÁT
16/08/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy ordinary rice for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯƠNG THỰC VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC QUANG
02/08/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and replacing water filter materials for domestic water filtration systems in sub-camp No. 1 - An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG PHÁT AN SINH
28/07/2022 14:13
Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted Tender Notice Buy ordinary rice for An Diem prison in 2022 of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the request Buy a 4-door file storage safe from An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam An Điềm announced the results of the bid package Buy essentials for An Diem prison .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN THỊ THIỆN VY
13/09/2022 20:22
Trại giam An Điềm announced the results of the bid package Buy food for An Diem prison .
- Winning bidder: TRẦN THỊ THIỆN VY
13/09/2022 20:14
Trại giam An Điềm publishes the plan Hospital for inmates at the Northern mountainous General Hospital of Quang Nam with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2022 19:00
Trại giam An Điềm publishes the plan Buy essentials for An Diem prison with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2022 15:47
Trại giam An Điềm announced the results of the bid package Buy a 4-door file storage safe from An Diem prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUẬN PHÁT
16/08/2022 17:01
Trại giam An Điềm announced the results of the bidding package Buy ordinary rice for An Diem prison in 2022 with 5 participating contractors .
08/08/2022 08:41
Trại giam An Điềm announced the results of the bid package Buy ordinary rice for An Diem prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯƠNG THỰC VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC QUANG
02/08/2022 10:38
Trại giam An Điềm announced the results of the bid package Repairing and replacing water filter materials for domestic water filtration systems in sub-camp No. 1 - An Diem prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG PHÁT AN SINH
28/07/2022 14:13
Trại giam An Điềm publishes Tender Notice Buy ordinary rice for An Diem prison in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
28/07/2022 10:48
Trại giam An Điềm publishes the plan Buy a 4-door file storage safe from An Diem prison with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2022 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy essentials for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
13/09/2022 20:22
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: TRẦN THỊ THIỆN VY
13/09/2022 20:14
Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted Tender Notice Hospital for inmates at the Northern mountainous General Hospital of Quang Nam of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2022 07:12
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the request Hospital for inmates at the Northern mountainous General Hospital of Quang Nam of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the request Buy essentials for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 4-door file storage safe from An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUẬN PHÁT
16/08/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy ordinary rice for An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯƠNG THỰC VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC QUANG
02/08/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and replacing water filter materials for domestic water filtration systems in sub-camp No. 1 - An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG PHÁT AN SINH
28/07/2022 14:13
Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted Tender Notice Buy ordinary rice for An Diem prison in 2022 of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with the form National competitive bidding.
28/07/2022 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trại giam An Điềm has posted the request Buy a 4-door file storage safe from An Diem prison of the investor Trại giam An Điềm with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam An Điềm is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam An Điềm is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam An Điềm is the investor of 19 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam An Điềm is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại giam An Điềm has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam An Điềm is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.