Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Đại Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 66 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 62 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 54 packages (with 59 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.44%, Construction 11.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,853,242,875 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 72,618,251,483 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam Đại Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.44%, Construction 11.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,853,242,875 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,618,251,483 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Provision of food for inmates at the Da Bin Prison on National Day, September 2, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM BÍCH SỸ
28/08/2026 22:16
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Provision of food for inmates at the Da Bin Prison on National Day, September 2, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 03:25
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Providing food to inmates at Da Bin Prison on September 2, 2026 (National Day of Vietnam) of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 01:30
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of fish for inmate meals during the last six months of 2026 at Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of cargo trucks for vocational training work for inmates at the Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Purchase of a cargo truck for vocational training purposes for inmates at the Dai Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 20:28
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of fish for inmate meals during the last six months of 2026 at Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 20:22
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Purchase of a cargo truck for vocational training purposes for inmates at the Dai Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 19:47
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Purchase of fish for inmate meals during the final six months of 2026 at Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 19:40
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Goods procurement package No. 01: Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Dai Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
20/07/2026 01:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Đại Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy 01 car for work and fight .
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL AUTO BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 14:13
Trại giam Đại Bình announced the results of the bidding package Buy 01 car for work and fight with 2 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 10:02
Trại giam Đại Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy 01 car for work and fight in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2025 14:22
Trại giam Đại Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy 01 car for work and combat in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 14:51
Trại giam Đại Bình publishes the plan Shopping for cars to serve the command and fight at Dai Binh Prison with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:16
Trại giam Đại Bình announced the results of the bid package Ensuring additional diets of prisoners on March 10 of the lunar calendar, April 30, May 1, 2025 for Dai Binh Prison .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM BÍCH SỸ
07/04/2025 10:07
Trại giam Đại Bình announced the results of the bidding package Ensuring additional diets of prisoners on March 10 of the lunar calendar, April 30, May 1, 2025 for Dai Binh Prison with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2025 08:39
Trại giam Đại Bình publishes Tender Notice Ensuring additional diets of prisoners on March 10 of the lunar calendar, April 30, May 1, 2025 for Dai Binh Prison in the form Competitive Offer .
31/03/2025 23:04
Trại giam Đại Bình publishes the plan Ensuring additional diets of prisoners on March 10 of the lunar calendar, April 30, May 1, 2025 for Dai Binh Prison with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 22:21
Trại giam Đại Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy office materials for work for Dai Binh Prison .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Phạm Thị Thanh Vân
18/03/2025 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Provision of food for inmates at the Da Bin Prison on National Day, September 2, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM BÍCH SỸ
28/08/2026 22:16
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Provision of food for inmates at the Da Bin Prison on National Day, September 2, 2026 of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 03:25
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Providing food to inmates at Da Bin Prison on September 2, 2026 (National Day of Vietnam) of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 01:30
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of fish for inmate meals during the last six months of 2026 at Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of cargo trucks for vocational training work for inmates at the Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Purchase of a cargo truck for vocational training purposes for inmates at the Dai Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 20:28
Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of fish for inmate meals during the last six months of 2026 at Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2026 20:22
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Purchase of a cargo truck for vocational training purposes for inmates at the Dai Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 19:47
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the request Purchase of fish for inmate meals during the final six months of 2026 at Da Bin Prison. of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 19:40
The Bid solicitor Trại giam Đại Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Goods procurement package No. 01: Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Dai Binh Prison of the investor Trại giam Đại Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
20/07/2026 01:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Đại Bình is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Đại Bình is the owner of 66 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam Đại Bình is the investor of 59 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 23 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Đại Bình is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại giam Đại Bình has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam Đại Bình is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.