Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,356,075,310 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,856,482,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,356,075,310 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,856,482,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing goods to Na Tau Prison in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:10
Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU.
26/06/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rice to serve inmates' diets in June 2026 of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ QN56
10/06/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Procurement of rice to serve inmates' diets in June 2026 of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sausages and sausages for Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Vũ Thị Lịch
23/02/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing sausages and sausages for Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing sausages and sausages for Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2026 01:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bidding package Supply goods to Na Tau Prison in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2025 10:10
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU publishes Tender Notice Supply goods to Na Tau Prison in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/04/2025 17:03
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Supply goods to Na Tau Prison in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 16:52
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Shopping for rice and some necessities serving prisoners in 2025 of Na Tau Prison with 2 bidding package .
22/02/2025 12:06
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Procurement of rice and supplies for raising Na Tau prison in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
22/02/2025 11:45
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Procurement of goods to serve prisoners in 2025 at Quyet Tien prison with 2 bidding package .
22/02/2025 11:42
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bid package Buy food for Na Tau Prison in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC NAM PHÚ THỌ
26/07/2024 11:09
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Primary level vocational training for prisoners at Na Tau prison in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2024 10:17
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU announced the results of the bid package Providing medicine for prisoners at Na Tau Prison in 2024 (including 58 drug lists) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM THỊNH PHƯƠNG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/07/2024 15:46
TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU publishes the plan Providing medicine for prisoners at Na Tau Prison in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2024 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing goods to Na Tau Prison in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:10
Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU.
26/06/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rice to serve inmates' diets in June 2026 of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ QN56
10/06/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Procurement of rice to serve inmates' diets in June 2026 of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Procurement of food to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sausages and sausages for Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Vũ Thị Lịch
23/02/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing sausages and sausages for Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has posted the request Providing sausages and sausages for Na Tau Prison of the investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2026 01:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU is the investor of 11 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠI GIAM NÀ TẤU is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.