Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam số 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 94 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 93 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,133,114,390 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,130,744,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trại giam số 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,133,114,390 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,130,744,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Purchasing materials for repairing corrugated iron roofs in a prison canteen. of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Purchasing electrical repair supplies for the inmate housing facility at Ward No. 3. of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Purchase materials for repairing corrugated iron roofing at a labor-intensive workshop in Zone 4. of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Transformer repair in the central area of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Buy necessities to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Buy food for inmates of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Buying electrical repair materials for prison area, Camp No. 3 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Repairing the water filtration system of Camp No. 1 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Periodic health check for prisoners in 2026 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Boiler repair Camp No. 2 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Buy computers, printers for canteen sales with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 09:45
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Buy pork, chicken granting the regime of prisoners with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:44
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Shopping for computers and printers with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 09:40
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Boiler repair for prison number 5 with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 10:01
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Buy regular rice for Prison No. 5 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 14:24
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Repairing the water filtration system of Camp No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2025 15:08
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Repairing the water filtration system of Camp No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 15:47
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Buy lime to repair barracks during Tet 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 16:32
Trại giam số 5 publishes the plan Drug procurement in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
15/01/2025 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Purchasing materials for repairing corrugated iron roofs in a prison canteen. of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Purchasing electrical repair supplies for the inmate housing facility at Ward No. 3. of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Purchase materials for repairing corrugated iron roofing at a labor-intensive workshop in Zone 4. of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Transformer repair in the central area of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Buy necessities to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Buy food for inmates of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Buying electrical repair materials for prison area, Camp No. 3 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Repairing the water filtration system of Camp No. 1 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Periodic health check for prisoners in 2026 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trại giam số 5 has posted the request Boiler repair Camp No. 2 of the investor Trại giam số 5 with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam số 5 is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam số 5 is the owner of 94 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 58 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 36 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trại giam số 5 is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam số 5 is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trại giam số 5 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trại giam số 5 is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.