Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,628,599,230 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,091,773,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,628,599,230 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,091,773,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the request Sewing business attire in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tourism and relaxation services for officials, employees, and workers of Noi Bai Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DU LỊCH VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOA ANH ĐÀO
30/06/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the request Providing tourism and relaxation services for officials, employees, and workers of Noi Bai Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 17:36
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/06/2026 15:36
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/06/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the request Purchasing additional drugs in 2026 of Noi Bai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Making banners and hoardings for media training and propaganda activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: LAN ANH TRADING AND ADVERTISING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing materials and chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Noi Bai Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: VITATECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 11:26
TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the request Sewing business attire in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tourism and relaxation services for officials, employees, and workers of Noi Bai Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN DU LỊCH VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOA ANH ĐÀO
30/06/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the request Providing tourism and relaxation services for officials, employees, and workers of Noi Bai Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 17:36
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/06/2026 15:36
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/06/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the request Purchasing additional drugs in 2026 of Noi Bai Commune Medical Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Making banners and hoardings for media training and propaganda activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: LAN ANH TRADING AND ADVERTISING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing materials and chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Noi Bai Commune Medical Station in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI.
- Winning bidder: VITATECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ NỘI BÀI is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.