Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,849,821,983 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,974,846,907 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,849,821,983 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,974,846,907 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.98%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Free regular health check-ups for students (ages 6-18) at schools in Son Tay ward, Hanoi, in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 13:49
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package "Form for use in the nationwide health check-up program in 2026" of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: PHUCTHINH PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request "Form for use in the nationwide health check-up program in 2026" of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing free periodic health checks for people aged 18 years and older and people from 6 years old to under 18 years old (Not subject to the application of Joint Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDDT regulating school health work) in Son Tay ward of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: Son Tay General Hospital
23/07/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Organizing free periodic health checks for people aged 18 years and older and people from 6 years old to under 18 years old (Not subject to the application of Joint Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDDT regulating school health work) in Son Tay ward of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Organizing free periodic health checks for people aged 18 years and older and people from 6 years old to under 18 years old (Not subject to the application of Joint Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDDT regulating school health work) in Son Tay ward of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Generic Supplements in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 14:58
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic Supplements in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
26/06/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026 from Son Tay Ward Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026 from Son Tay Ward Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic Supplements in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 14:58
Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: VIETSUN PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2026 10:50
Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package PACKAGE NO. 2: PROCEDURE PACKAGE OF PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINES, MEDICINES COMBINED WITH PHARMACEUTICAL SUBSTANCES
TRADITIONAL MEDICINES AND MEDICINES .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, NORTHERN MEDIBROS MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2026 10:18
Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
05/11/2025 11:23
Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, AMERIVER VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2025 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Free regular health check-ups for students (ages 6-18) at schools in Son Tay ward, Hanoi, in 2026. of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 13:49
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package "Form for use in the nationwide health check-up program in 2026" of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: PHUCTHINH PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request "Form for use in the nationwide health check-up program in 2026" of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 11:17
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing free periodic health checks for people aged 18 years and older and people from 6 years old to under 18 years old (Not subject to the application of Joint Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDDT regulating school health work) in Son Tay ward of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: Son Tay General Hospital
23/07/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Organizing free periodic health checks for people aged 18 years and older and people from 6 years old to under 18 years old (Not subject to the application of Joint Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDDT regulating school health work) in Son Tay ward of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Organizing free periodic health checks for people aged 18 years and older and people from 6 years old to under 18 years old (Not subject to the application of Joint Circular No. 13/2016/TTLT-BYT-BGDDT regulating school health work) in Son Tay ward of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Generic Supplements in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 14:58
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Buy Generic Supplements in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
26/06/2026 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026 from Son Tay Ward Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has posted the request Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026 from Son Tay Ward Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế phường Sơn Tây is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.