Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,451,882,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,195,869,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,451,882,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,195,869,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of goods for mid-hour refreshments under health, population and disease prevention activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Printing banners and flags to serve health, population, and disease prevention activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of goods for mid-hour refreshments under health, population and disease prevention activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 18:34
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BMC STAR
18/05/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 09:02
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2026 12:14
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2026 12:04
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement estimate and plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs for the second phase in 2026 of Hoai Duc Commune Health Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement estimate and plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs for the second phase in 2026 of Hoai Duc Commune Health Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package for providing psychiatric drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, RUS PHARMA Pharmaceutical Joint Stock Company, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, DUCHA PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH BMC STAR
18/05/2026 15:21
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN MEDIBROS MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, DUC TAM COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 09:02
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for providing psychiatric drugs .
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 16:42
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing generic medicine to Hoai Duc commune health station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2025 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of goods for mid-hour refreshments under health, population and disease prevention activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 20:56
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Printing banners and flags to serve health, population, and disease prevention activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 18:38
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement of goods for mid-hour refreshments under health, population and disease prevention activities in 2026 of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 18:34
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BMC STAR
18/05/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 09:02
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2026 12:14
Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2026 12:04
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement estimate and plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs for the second phase in 2026 of Hoai Duc Commune Health Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the request Procurement estimate and plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs for the second phase in 2026 of Hoai Duc Commune Health Station of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:37
The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package for providing psychiatric drugs of the investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.