Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs

Find: 12:15 15/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Supplying medicine in the second phase of 2026 at Hoai Duc Commune Health Station
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate and plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs for the second phase in 2026 of Hoai Duc Commune Health Station
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoài Đức, City Hà Nội
Approval date
15/04/2026 12:14
Approval Authority
TRẠM Y TẾ XÃ HOÀI ĐỨC

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
10:00 21/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 22/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600160036
Paracetamol
1.140.000
1.140
2
PP2600160037
Chlorpheniramin
7.000.000
7.000
3
PP2600160038
Loratadin
7.000.000
7.000
4
PP2600160039
Phenobarbital
15.750.000
15.750
5
PP2600160040
Valproat natri
59.850.000
59.850
6
PP2600160041
Amoxicilin
69.720.000
69.720
7
PP2600160042
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
24.937.500
24.938
8
PP2600160043
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
18.500.000
18.500
9
PP2600160044
Tobramycin+ Dexamethason phosphat
5.400.000
5.400
10
PP2600160045
Spiramycin + metronidazol
9.950.000
9.950
11
PP2600160046
Aciclovir
3.478.000
3.478
12
PP2600160047
Aciclovir
2.100.000
2.100
13
PP2600160048
Clotrimazol + Betamethason
4.500.000
4.500
14
PP2600160049
Nystatin+Neomycin+Polymycin B
11.367.000
11.367
15
PP2600160050
Trimetazidin
2.650.000
2.650
16
PP2600160051
Trimetazidin
16.230.000
16.230
17
PP2600160052
Amlodipin
20.280.000
20.280
18
PP2600160053
Amlodipin+ Lisinopril
35.000.000
35.000
19
PP2600160054
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
26.000.000
26.000
20
PP2600160055
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
27.000.000
27.000
21
PP2600160056
Metoprolol
13.072.000
13.072
22
PP2600160057
Metoprolol
23.280.000
23.280
23
PP2600160058
Perindopril + amlodipin
85.200.000
85.200
24
PP2600160059
Perindopril + amlodipin
98.835.000
98.835
25
PP2600160060
Perindopril + amlodipin
50.000.000
50.000
26
PP2600160061
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
59.850.000
59.850
27
PP2600160062
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
35.550.000
35.550
28
PP2600160063
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
10.500.000
10.500
29
PP2600160064
Alverin citrat + simethicon
7.480.000
7.480
30
PP2600160065
Bacillus subtilis
21.000.000
21.000
31
PP2600160066
Bacillus subtilis
28.000.000
28.000
32
PP2600160067
Dioctahedral smectit
19.625.000
19.625
33
PP2600160068
Kẽm gluconat
8.480.000
8.480
34
PP2600160069
Natri clorid
6.600.000
6.600
35
PP2600160070
Haloperidol
4.200.000
4.200
36
PP2600160071
Acetyl leucin
22.000.000
22.000
37
PP2600160072
Piracetam
89.925.000
89.925
38
PP2600160073
Salbutamol sulfat
1.134.000
1.134
39
PP2600160074
Ambroxol
8.950.000
8.950
40
PP2600160075
Ambroxol
52.500.000
52.500
41
PP2600160076
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
24.000.000
24.000
42
PP2600160077
Calci carbonat + calci gluconolactat
35.000.000
35.000
43
PP2600160078
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
22.400.000
22.400
44
PP2600160079
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
132.000.000
132.000
45
PP2600160080
Vitamin B6+ Magnesi lactat
15.600.000
15.600
46
PP2600160081
Vitamin C
10.920.000
10.920

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600160036
Paracetamol
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
2
Paracetamol
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
6000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng:325mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N2
3
PP2600160037
Chlorpheniramin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
4
Chlorpheniramin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
20000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 4mg( dạng muối) Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên nang Nhóm TCKT: N4
5
PP2600160038
Loratadin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
6
Loratadin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
500
Chai/lọ
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 1mg/ml x ≥ 60ml Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế:Dung dịch/hỗn dịch/nhũ dịch uống Nhóm TCKT: N4
7
PP2600160039
Phenobarbital
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
8
Phenobarbital
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
50000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 100mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N2
9
PP2600160040
Valproat natri
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
10
Valproat natri
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
30000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 200mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên bao tan ở ruột Nhóm TCKT: N4
11
PP2600160041
Amoxicilin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
12
Amoxicilin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
20000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 1g Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N3
13
PP2600160042
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
14
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
2500
Gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 250mg + 31,25mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế:Bột/ cốm/ hạt pha uống Nhóm TCKT: N1
15
PP2600160043
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
16
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
500
Lọ
Nồng độ hàm lượng: (35.000IU + 60.000IU + 10mg)/≥10ml Đường dùng:Nhỏ mắt Dạng bào chế: Thuốc nhỏ mắt Nhóm TCKT: N4
17
PP2600160044
Tobramycin+ Dexamethason phosphat
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
18
Tobramycin+ Dexamethason phosphat
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
200
Lọ
Nồng độ hàm lượng: (0,3%+0,1%)/7ml Đường dùng:Nhỏ mắt Dạng bào chế: Thuốc nhỏ mắt Nhóm TCKT: N4
19
PP2600160045
Spiramycin + metronidazol
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
20
Spiramycin + metronidazol
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
5000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 750.000IU + 125mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N2
21
PP2600160046
Aciclovir
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
22
Aciclovir
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
2000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 400mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N2
23
PP2600160047
Aciclovir
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
24
Aciclovir
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
500
Tuýp
Nồng độ hàm lượng:5%/≥5g Đường dùng: Dùng ngoài Dạng bào chế:Thuốc dùng ngoài Nhóm TCKT: N4
25
PP2600160048
Clotrimazol + Betamethason
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
26
Clotrimazol + Betamethason
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
300
Tuýp
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 100mg + 6,4mg/≥10g Đường dùng: Dùng ngoài Dạng bào chế:Thuốc dùng ngoài Nhóm TCKT: N4
27
PP2600160049
Nystatin+Neomycin+Polymycin B
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
28
Nystatin+Neomycin+Polymycin B
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
3000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng:100.000UI+35.000UI+35.000 UI Đường dùng: Đặt âm đạo Dạng bào chế: Viên đặt âm đạo Nhóm TCKT: N4
29
PP2600160050
Trimetazidin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
30
Trimetazidin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
5000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng:35mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên giải phóng có kiểm soát Nhóm TCKT: N2
31
PP2600160051
Trimetazidin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
32
Trimetazidin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
3000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng:80mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên giải phóng có kiểm soát Nhóm TCKT: N1
33
PP2600160052
Amlodipin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
34
Amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
130000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 5mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên nang Nhóm TCKT: N3
35
PP2600160053
Amlodipin+ Lisinopril
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
36
Amlodipin+ Lisinopril
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
10000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 5mg+10mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N4
37
PP2600160054
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
38
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
10000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 10mg+12,5mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N4
39
PP2600160055
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
40
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
10000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 10mg+12,5mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N3
41
PP2600160056
Metoprolol
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
42
Metoprolol
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
8000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 25mg (dạng muối) Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N1
43
PP2600160057
Metoprolol
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
44
Metoprolol
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
10000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 50mg( dạng muối) Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N1
45
PP2600160058
Perindopril + amlodipin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
46
Perindopril + amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
15000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 4mg (dạng muối)+ 10mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N1
47
PP2600160059
Perindopril + amlodipin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
48
Perindopril + amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
15000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng:7mg( dạng muối)+ 5mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N1
49
PP2600160060
Perindopril + amlodipin
Trạm y tế xã Hoài Đức
01 ngày
07 ngày
50
Perindopril + amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Theo quy định về hạn sử dụng của thuốc
10000
Viên
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 7mg( dạng muối)+ 5mg Đường dùng: Uống Dạng bào chế: Viên Nhóm TCKT: N3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second