Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 22/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit.
Contract implementation location
Xã Hoài Đức, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 21/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 22/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600160036
Paracetamol
1.140.000
1.140
2
PP2600160037
Chlorpheniramin
7.000.000
7.000
3
PP2600160038
Loratadin
7.000.000
7.000
4
PP2600160039
Phenobarbital
15.750.000
15.750
5
PP2600160040
Valproat natri
59.850.000
59.850
6
PP2600160041
Amoxicilin
69.720.000
69.720
7
PP2600160042
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
24.937.500
24.938
8
PP2600160043
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
18.500.000
18.500
9
PP2600160044
Tobramycin+ Dexamethason phosphat
5.400.000
5.400
10
PP2600160045
Spiramycin + metronidazol
9.950.000
9.950
11
PP2600160046
Aciclovir
3.478.000
3.478
12
PP2600160047
Aciclovir
2.100.000
2.100
13
PP2600160048
Clotrimazol + Betamethason
4.500.000
4.500
14
PP2600160049
Nystatin+Neomycin+Polymycin B
11.367.000
11.367
15
PP2600160050
Trimetazidin
2.650.000
2.650
16
PP2600160051
Trimetazidin
16.230.000
16.230
17
PP2600160052
Amlodipin
20.280.000
20.280
18
PP2600160053
Amlodipin+ Lisinopril
35.000.000
35.000
19
PP2600160054
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
26.000.000
26.000
20
PP2600160055
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
27.000.000
27.000
21
PP2600160056
Metoprolol
13.072.000
13.072
22
PP2600160057
Metoprolol
23.280.000
23.280
23
PP2600160058
Perindopril + amlodipin
85.200.000
85.200
24
PP2600160059
Perindopril + amlodipin
98.835.000
98.835
25
PP2600160060
Perindopril + amlodipin
50.000.000
50.000
26
PP2600160061
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
59.850.000
59.850
27
PP2600160062
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
35.550.000
35.550
28
PP2600160063
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
10.500.000
10.500
29
PP2600160064
Alverin citrat + simethicon
7.480.000
7.480
30
PP2600160065
Bacillus subtilis
21.000.000
21.000
31
PP2600160066
Bacillus subtilis
28.000.000
28.000
32
PP2600160067
Dioctahedral smectit
19.625.000
19.625
33
PP2600160068
Kẽm gluconat
8.480.000
8.480
34
PP2600160069
Natri clorid
6.600.000
6.600
35
PP2600160070
Haloperidol
4.200.000
4.200
36
PP2600160071
Acetyl leucin
22.000.000
22.000
37
PP2600160072
Piracetam
89.925.000
89.925
38
PP2600160073
Salbutamol sulfat
1.134.000
1.134
39
PP2600160074
Ambroxol
8.950.000
8.950
40
PP2600160075
Ambroxol
52.500.000
52.500
41
PP2600160076
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
24.000.000
24.000
42
PP2600160077
Calci carbonat + calci gluconolactat
35.000.000
35.000
43
PP2600160078
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
22.400.000
22.400
44
PP2600160079
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
132.000.000
132.000
45
PP2600160080
Vitamin B6+ Magnesi lactat
15.600.000
15.600
46
PP2600160081
Vitamin C
10.920.000
10.920
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 23
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600160036 Paracetamol vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 1.140.000 1.140.000 10:21 21/04/2026 1
2 PP2600160037 Chlorpheniramin vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 7.000.000 7.000.000 08:36 22/04/2026 1
3 PP2600160038 Loratadin vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 6.993.000 6.993.000 09:58 22/04/2026 1
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.000.000 11:38 21/04/2026 2
4 PP2600160039 Phenobarbital vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 15.750.000 15.750.000 15:42 21/04/2026 1
5 PP2600160040 Valproat natri vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 50.400.000 50.400.000 09:59 22/04/2026 1
6 PP2600160041 Amoxicilin vn0105568576 TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 69.600.000 69.600.000 09:16 22/04/2026 1
vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 69.720.000 10:13 21/04/2026 2
7 PP2600160042 Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic vn0104321174 RUS PHARMA Pharmaceutical Joint Stock Company 24.937.500 24.937.500 10:52 21/04/2026 1
8 PP2600160043 Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason vn0101400572 MERAP GROUP CORPORATION 18.500.000 18.500.000 10:06 21/04/2026 1
9 PP2600160044 Tobramycin+ Dexamethason phosphat vn0105568576 TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 5.360.000 5.360.000 09:16 22/04/2026 1
vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 5.400.000 10:31 21/04/2026 2
10 PP2600160045 Spiramycin + metronidazol vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 8.950.000 8.950.000 14:30 21/04/2026 1
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 9.000.000 11:38 21/04/2026 2
11 PP2600160046 Aciclovir vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 3.380.000 3.380.000 10:21 21/04/2026 1
12 PP2600160047 Aciclovir vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 2.100.000 2.100.000 08:36 22/04/2026 1
13 PP2600160048 Clotrimazol + Betamethason vn0105568576 TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.200.000 4.200.000 09:16 22/04/2026 1
14 PP2600160049 Nystatin+Neomycin+Polymycin B vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 11.367.000 11.367.000 14:00 21/04/2026 1
15 PP2600160050 Trimetazidin vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 2.650.000 2.650.000 10:21 21/04/2026 1
16 PP2600160051 Trimetazidin vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 16.230.000 16.230.000 10:02 21/04/2026 1
17 PP2600160052 Amlodipin vn0300470246 VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 19.929.000 19.929.000 08:55 22/04/2026 1
18 PP2600160053 Amlodipin+ Lisinopril vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 35.000.000 35.000.000 10:13 21/04/2026 1
19 PP2600160054 Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid vn0102712380 THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 26.000.000 26.000.000 12:32 21/04/2026 1
20 PP2600160055 Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid vn0109347761 ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 27.000.000 27.000.000 14:00 21/04/2026 1
21 PP2600160056 Metoprolol No contractor participated in the online quotation
22 PP2600160057 Metoprolol No contractor participated in the online quotation
23 PP2600160058 Perindopril + amlodipin vn0107763798 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH 85.200.000 85.200.000 10:02 21/04/2026 1
24 PP2600160059 Perindopril + amlodipin vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 98.835.000 98.835.000 10:02 21/04/2026 1
25 PP2600160060 Perindopril + amlodipin vn0101213406 DUCHA PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 50.000.000 50.000.000 10:03 21/04/2026 1
26 PP2600160061 Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid vn0109874415 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH 59.850.000 59.850.000 16:35 21/04/2026 1
27 PP2600160062 Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 35.550.000 35.550.000 10:31 21/04/2026 1
28 PP2600160063 Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 10.500.000 10.500.000 10:13 21/04/2026 1
29 PP2600160064 Alverin citrat + simethicon vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.480.000 7.480.000 14:00 21/04/2026 1
30 PP2600160065 Bacillus subtilis vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 21.000.000 21.000.000 08:36 22/04/2026 1
31 PP2600160066 Bacillus subtilis vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 28.000.000 28.000.000 10:13 21/04/2026 1
32 PP2600160067 Dioctahedral smectit vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 19.625.000 19.625.000 10:31 21/04/2026 1
33 PP2600160068 Kẽm gluconat vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 8.400.000 8.400.000 10:21 21/04/2026 1
34 PP2600160069 Natri clorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
35 PP2600160070 Haloperidol vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.080.000 4.080.000 15:42 21/04/2026 1
36 PP2600160071 Acetyl leucin vn0104628582 HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company 22.000.000 22.000.000 10:02 21/04/2026 1
37 PP2600160072 Piracetam vn0301018498 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC 89.925.000 89.925.000 10:24 21/04/2026 1
38 PP2600160073 Salbutamol sulfat vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.116.000 1.116.000 09:59 22/04/2026 1
vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.134.000 14:01 21/04/2026 2
39 PP2600160074 Ambroxol No contractor participated in the online quotation
40 PP2600160075 Ambroxol vn3700843113 BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 46.850.000 46.850.000 09:59 22/04/2026 1
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 52.000.000 11:39 21/04/2026 2
41 PP2600160076 Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 24.000.000 24.000.000 08:36 22/04/2026 1
42 PP2600160077 Calci carbonat + calci gluconolactat vn0110919244 CÔNG TY TNHH BMC STAR 35.000.000 35.000.000 10:02 21/04/2026 1
43 PP2600160078 Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3) No contractor participated in the online quotation
44 PP2600160079 Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12 vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 132.000.000 132.000.000 14:01 21/04/2026 1
45 PP2600160080 Vitamin B6+ Magnesi lactat vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 15.600.000 15.600.000 11:39 21/04/2026 1
46 PP2600160081 Vitamin C vn0300470246 VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 8.400.000 8.400.000 09:59 22/04/2026 1
vn0105568576 TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 8.800.000 09:17 22/04/2026 2
vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 9.920.000 08:37 22/04/2026 3
vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 10.920.000 10:10 21/04/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second