Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,487,274,199 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,386,682,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,487,274,199 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,386,682,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Procurement of equipment and chemicals to serve the prevention of dengue fever in Hung Dao commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Procurement of equipment and chemicals to serve the prevention of dengue fever in Hung Dao commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AMBULANCES COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 17:31
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
21/05/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of original medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Buy water and cakes for mid-hour refreshments for training and communication classes of Hung Dao Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH
14/04/2026 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water, confectionery for refreshments for hours for training courses and communications in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH
03/10/2025 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Procurement of equipment and chemicals to serve the prevention of dengue fever in Hung Dao commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Procurement of equipment and chemicals to serve the prevention of dengue fever in Hung Dao commune in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AMBULANCES COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 17:31
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
21/05/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the request Buy a specialized car (ambulance) in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package of original medicine of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Buy water and cakes for mid-hour refreshments for training and communication classes of Hung Dao Commune Health Station in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH
14/04/2026 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Hưng Đạo is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.