Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,630,638,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,620,064,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,630,638,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,620,064,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Buying drugs to serve mental patients in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
19/06/2026 22:02
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Supply of additional drugs in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying desks and chairs for Tam Hung Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thu Dưỡng
22/05/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Buying desks and chairs for Tam Hung Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: T-H PHARMAHN TRADING AND SERVICES MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water for training, communication and propaganda for Tam Hung Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HONG MINH RESEARCH AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Buy drinking water for training, communication and propaganda for Tam Hung Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 15:18
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
03/04/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Medicine supply in 2026 of Tam Hung commune health station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping chemical sprayer in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Trường thọ, T-H PHARMAHN TRADING AND SERVICES MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 16:54
Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng announced the results of the bid package Buying medicine in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Buying drugs to serve mental patients in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
19/06/2026 22:02
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Supply of additional drugs in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying desks and chairs for Tam Hung Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thu Dưỡng
22/05/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Buying desks and chairs for Tam Hung Commune Medical Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: T-H PHARMAHN TRADING AND SERVICES MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water for training, communication and propaganda for Tam Hung Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HONG MINH RESEARCH AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Buy drinking water for training, communication and propaganda for Tam Hung Commune Health Station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 15:18
Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted Tender Notice Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
03/04/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the request Medicine supply in 2026 of Tam Hung commune health station of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping chemical sprayer in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Tam Hưng is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.