Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 9 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,502,754,816 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,236,695,782 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,502,754,816 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,236,695,782 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Purchasing of chemicals, materials, tools, and equipment in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing photocopies of forms to serve free periodic health checks for people in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HKD : Lê Thị Thúy Anh
22/07/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Purchasing photocopies of forms to serve free periodic health checks for people in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of beverages to serve medical and population operations in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Trạm bán buôn bán lẻ và dịch vụ
22/04/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Procurement of beverages to serve medical and population operations in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Minor repair of some construction items at the Medical Station Headquarters of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG QAS
12/12/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Minor repairs to some construction items at the Medical Station Headquarters of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of working clothes in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH GARMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Shopping costume in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional generic drugs in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional generic drugs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN VIET PHARM CEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, RUS PHARMA Pharmaceutical Joint Stock Company, HANOI MEDICAL SERVICE INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VADPHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Purchasing of chemicals, materials, tools, and equipment in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing photocopies of forms to serve free periodic health checks for people in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HKD : Lê Thị Thúy Anh
22/07/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Purchasing photocopies of forms to serve free periodic health checks for people in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of beverages to serve medical and population operations in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Trạm bán buôn bán lẻ và dịch vụ
22/04/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Procurement of beverages to serve medical and population operations in 2026 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Minor repair of some construction items at the Medical Station Headquarters of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG QAS
12/12/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Minor repairs to some construction items at the Medical Station Headquarters of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of working clothes in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH GARMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Shopping costume in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of additional generic drugs in 2025 of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has published 9 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trạm Y tế xã Thiên Lộc is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.