Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,132,906,673 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,106,746,673 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,132,906,673 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,106,746,673 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 726th Regiment Hospital of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Sustainable forest management plan of KTQP Group 726/Binh 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG BẮC
22/06/2026 07:55
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Sustainable forest management plan of KTQP Group 726/Binh 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 726th Regiment Hospital of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 2 bidding package.
17/06/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of gasoline and oil fuel in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: S.W.P SOUTHWEST PETROLEUM LIMITED COMPANY
17/05/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Procurement of gasoline and oil fuel in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Forest inventory of National Defense Zone 726/Army Corps 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 21:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Forest inventory of National Defense Zone 726/Army Corps 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG BẮC
26/12/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Forest inventory of National Defense Zone 726/Army Corps 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional barracks equipment in 2025 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT - REN MÀN ANH THƯ
23/11/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities and equipment for Sao Mai Kindergarten, Regiment 726 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TUỔI THẦN TIÊN
09/10/2024 08:58
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities and equipment for Sao Mai Kindergarten, Regiment 726 in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 13:36
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and equipment for Sao Mai Kindergarten, Regiment 726 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/09/2024 10:52
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and equipment for Sao Mai Kindergarten, Regiment 726 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/09/2024 08:26
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
07/09/2024 09:48
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
07/09/2024 09:47
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 publishes the plan Procurement of facilities and equipment for Sao Mai Kindergarten, Regiment 726 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/09/2024 08:31
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 726, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VẬN TẢI TRÍ NHÂN
30/08/2024 14:46
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and fertilizers for care and intensity of avocado at 726 Regiment, Tuy Duc District, Dak Nong Province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
28/08/2024 16:40
TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and fertilizers for avocado care and intensive farming at Regiment 726, Tuy Duc district, Dak Nong province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2024 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 726th Regiment Hospital of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Sustainable forest management plan of KTQP Group 726/Binh 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG BẮC
22/06/2026 07:55
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Sustainable forest management plan of KTQP Group 726/Binh 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the military medical examination and treatment fund for the period 2019-2023 of the 726th Regiment Hospital of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 2 bidding package.
17/06/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of gasoline and oil fuel in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: S.W.P SOUTHWEST PETROLEUM LIMITED COMPANY
17/05/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Procurement of gasoline and oil fuel in 2026 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Forest inventory of National Defense Zone 726/Army Corps 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 21:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Forest inventory of National Defense Zone 726/Army Corps 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG BẮC
26/12/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the request Forest inventory of National Defense Zone 726/Army Corps 16 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional barracks equipment in 2025 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT - REN MÀN ANH THƯ
23/11/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG ĐOÀN 726 is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.