Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 112,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 112,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 112,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 112,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction project: Repair, renovation, and upgrade of certain building and infrastructure components at the Cam Pha Political Center. of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:25
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả Posted Development Investment Project Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction project: Repair, renovation, and upgrade of certain building and infrastructure components at the Cam Pha Political Center..
21/08/2026 08:08
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate and upgrade a number of construction items and facilities at Cam Pha Political Center.
21/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
30/06/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the construction investment project: Repairing, renovating and upgrading a number of construction items and facilities at the Cam Pha Political Center of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment project: "Repairing and overcoming consequences after storm No. 3 (Yagi) at Cam Pha City Political Center" of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 23:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Replace and install gate, window, classroom window curtains at Cam Pha Political Training Center. of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2016 05:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Replace and install doors, windows, classroom window curtains at Cam Pha Political Training Center of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2016 04:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction works with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 08:39
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 16:05
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for construction investment project: "Repairing and overcoming consequences after storm No. 3 (Yagi) at Cam Pha City Political Center" with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 23:10
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Replacing and installing gates, windows, and classroom window curtains at Cam Pha City Political Training Center in the form National competitive bidding .
19/08/2016 15:30
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Replace and install gate, window, classroom window curtains at Cam Pha Political Training Center. with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2016 05:58
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Replace and install doors, windows, classroom window curtains at Cam Pha Political Training Center with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2016 04:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction project: Repair, renovation, and upgrade of certain building and infrastructure components at the Cam Pha Political Center. of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:25
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả Posted Development Investment Project Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction project: Repair, renovation, and upgrade of certain building and infrastructure components at the Cam Pha Political Center..
21/08/2026 08:08
Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả Posted Development Investment Project Repair, renovate and upgrade a number of construction items and facilities at Cam Pha Political Center.
21/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
30/06/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the construction investment project: Repairing, renovating and upgrading a number of construction items and facilities at the Cam Pha Political Center of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment project: "Repairing and overcoming consequences after storm No. 3 (Yagi) at Cam Pha City Political Center" of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 23:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Replace and install gate, window, classroom window curtains at Cam Pha Political Training Center. of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2016 05:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted the request Replace and install doors, windows, classroom window curtains at Cam Pha Political Training Center of the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2016 04:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.