Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Tâm Tư Liệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,242,903,980 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,790,724,719 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung Tâm Tư Liệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,242,903,980 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,790,724,719 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: DONG A TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted Tender Notice Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 12:19
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Purchase STS automatic source switching equipment and LTO7 magnetic tape of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP ADD POWER
29/10/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Provide maintenance and technical support services for the T-Finity Banking Library of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY AND BROADCAST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu announced the results of the bid package Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment .
- Winning bidder: DONG A TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 10:51
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu announced the results of the bidding package Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 09:06
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu publishes Tender Notice Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 09:08
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu publishes the plan Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 12:19
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu publishes the plan Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 11:05
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu publishes the plan Purchase STS automatic source switching equipment and LTO7 magnetic tape with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 15:43
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: ASIAN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 10:16
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu announced the results of the bid package Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP ADD POWER
29/10/2024 16:52
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu publishes the plan Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 16:50
Trung Tâm Tư Liệu publishes the plan Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: DONG A TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted Tender Notice Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 12:19
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Buy computers, office equipment and automatic power transfer equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Purchase STS automatic source switching equipment and LTO7 magnetic tape of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHIỆP ADD POWER
29/10/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the request Beautifying the Documentation Center's workspace of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has posted the results of the bidding package Provide maintenance and technical support services for the T-Finity Banking Library of the investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY AND BROADCAST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung Tâm Tư Liệu is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.