Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 218 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 111 contractor selection plans with a total of 129 bidding packages, of which 107 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 56 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 27 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 136 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 89 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 12.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.86%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 191,748,426,691 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 159,072,797,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 218 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 12.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.86%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 191,748,426,691 VND, in which the total winning value is: 159,072,797,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic maintenance of equipment for professional work at Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: IMED IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the request Periodic maintenance of equipment for professional work at Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to upgrade, renovate, and repair LAN systems in the Medical Examination, Paraclinical, and Administrative departments of Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ Phú Thành
13/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package for additional procurement in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioning equipment and electrical equipment to serve patients at Nam Dan Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
30/06/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the request Procurement of air conditioning equipment and electrical equipment to serve patients at Nam Dan Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 08:50
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for medicinal drugs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal materials, traditional drugs for additional procurement in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 09:13
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Bidding package for generic drugs for additional procurement in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package for additional procurement in 2026 (3rd time) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Checking and repairing Drager anesthesia and breathing machines to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package for additional procurement in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGHE AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 16:04
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Supply of supplies, testing chemicals, and medical equipment for the first time in 2026 while waiting for additional bidding in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG HƯNG, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, NGHE AN INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2026 16:21
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for additional supply of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIFOOD COMPANY LIMITED, THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG HƯNG, ANH KHOI PHARMACEUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT
22/12/2025 16:28
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of spinal stretching machines and electro-acupuncture machines for the Department of Traditional Medicine and Rehabilitation at Nam Dan Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DONG A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2025 16:50
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Providing chemicals, materials, medical equipment in 2025-2027. .
- Winning bidder: KLM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, HADIMED TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ANH KHOI PHARMACEUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HDN INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG HƯNG, NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DONGTAM PHARMACEUTICAL & EQUIPEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NGHE AN CHEMICAL EQUIMENT AND EQUIPMENT SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM LAN TIẾN, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DEKA COMPANY LIMITED, HAMEMY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, TRI TAM Y COMPANY LIMITED, BAO AN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, HOP LUC TRADE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI EUROMED, TOPMED TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/10/2025 14:15
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package supplemented with chemicals and testers in urgent situations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG HƯNG
23/09/2025 10:50
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package supplemented with chemicals, supplies, medical equipment for 2025 (4th time) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG HƯNG, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
04/09/2025 10:40
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package supplemented with chemicals, materials, medical equipment in 2025 (3rd time) .
- Winning bidder: TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, HAMEMY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, KLM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG HƯNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN
08/08/2025 16:24
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package supplemented with chemicals, supplies, medical equipment for 2025 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: KLM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HẰNG HƯNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2025 15:01
Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 268
16/07/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic maintenance of equipment for professional work at Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: IMED IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the request Periodic maintenance of equipment for professional work at Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to upgrade, renovate, and repair LAN systems in the Medical Examination, Paraclinical, and Administrative departments of Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ Phú Thành
13/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package for additional procurement in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioning equipment and electrical equipment to serve patients at Nam Dan Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
30/06/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the request Procurement of air conditioning equipment and electrical equipment to serve patients at Nam Dan Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 08:50
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for medicinal drugs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal materials, traditional drugs for additional procurement in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 09:13
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Bidding package for generic drugs for additional procurement in 2026-2027 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package for additional procurement in 2026 (3rd time) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2026 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Checking and repairing Drager anesthesia and breathing machines to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Dan Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has published 27 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn is the owner of 111 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 63 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 48 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn is the investor of 56 package, of which 34 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn is the owner of 136 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trung tâm Y tế Nam Đàn is an investor with 218 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.