Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 87 contractor selection plans with a total of 146 bidding packages, of which 87 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 50 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 118 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 74 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,067,986,199 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,796,553,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,067,986,199 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,796,553,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a cloud service provider to implement HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS systems for Phu Thien General Hospital. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/09/2026 21:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the request Hiring a cloud service provider to implement HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS systems for Phu Thien General Hospital. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics in 2026 from Phu Thien Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN PHÚC GIA LAI
05/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the request Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics in 2026 from Phu Thien Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of a general ultrasound machine with 4 probes funded by funding of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUỲNH VÂN GIA LAI
31/03/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of a general ultrasound machine with 4 probes funded by funding of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: CLT CONSULTANCY STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT consultation and evaluation analysis E-HSDT of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: HEALTH ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the request Procurement of a general ultrasound machine with 4 probes funded by funding of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with 3 bidding package.
10/02/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of "Medical supplies for the year 2025-2026 to serve the professional work of Phu Thien Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2026 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of "Medical supplies for the year 2025-2026 to serve the professional work of Phu Thien Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2026 15:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Medical biological shopping in 2025-2026 to serve the professional work of Phu Thien Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 15:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Thien Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
25/07/2025 16:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HEALTH ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 11:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT consultation and evaluation analysis E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CLT CONSULTANCY STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 11:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment in 2025 of Phu Thien Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2025 11:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Bid preparation consultation + Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: STARLAW CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 15:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN announced the results of the bid package Stationery shopping in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG XUAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 10:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN publishes the plan Hospital software server shopping in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2025 11:42
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a cloud service provider to implement HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS systems for Phu Thien General Hospital. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/09/2026 21:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the request Hiring a cloud service provider to implement HIS/LIS/EMR/PACS systems for Phu Thien General Hospital. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:39
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics in 2026 from Phu Thien Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN PHÚC GIA LAI
05/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the request Shopping for medical costumes and fabrics in 2026 from Phu Thien Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of a general ultrasound machine with 4 probes funded by funding of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUỲNH VÂN GIA LAI
31/03/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of a general ultrasound machine with 4 probes funded by funding of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: CLT CONSULTANCY STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 11:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT consultation and evaluation analysis E-HSDT of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: HEALTH ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the request Procurement of a general ultrasound machine with 4 probes funded by funding of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN with 3 bidding package.
10/02/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of "Medical supplies for the year 2025-2026 to serve the professional work of Phu Thien Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2026 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN is the owner of 87 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 70 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN is the investor of 50 package, of which 37 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN is the owner of 118 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ PHÚ THIỆN is an investor with 61 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.