Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,398,440,604 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,767,075,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,398,440,604 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,767,075,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.70%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Rental of the 2026 Hospital Management Software from Son Ha Health Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical clothes in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: HÙNG ANH
26/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Sewing medical clothes in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC EQUIPMENT, MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Cơ Sở Sản Xuất Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Gia Khang
04/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:46
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/07/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC EQUIPMENT, MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 13:59
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ publishes the plan Providing stationery in the first phase in 2025 to the health stations of communes and towns under the Son Ha District Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ publishes the plan Provide cheap cheap things in the first phase of 2025 for Son Ha District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:37
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ publishes the plan Providing stationery 1st station in 2025 for Son Ha District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Purchasing milk for workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 from Son Ha District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
10/03/2025 17:23
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Purchasing milk for workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 from Son Ha District Medical Center with 3 participating contractors .
11/02/2025 08:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchasing milk for workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 from Son Ha District Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
04/02/2025 11:47
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate milk procurement for workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 of Son Ha District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
06/01/2025 21:32
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Sewing medical costumes for officials and workers in 2024 of Son Ha District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 08:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ announced the results of the bid package Rent hospital management software in 2024-2025 for 15 medical examination and treatment facilities (14 Commune Health Stations, 01 District Medical Center) under Son Ha District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
03/12/2024 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Rental of the 2026 Hospital Management Software from Son Ha Health Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing medical clothes in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: HÙNG ANH
26/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Sewing medical clothes in 2026 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC EQUIPMENT, MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Cơ Sở Sản Xuất Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Gia Khang
04/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Installing a security camera system, monitoring the entire hospital at Son Ha Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 10:46
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/07/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ is the investor of 8 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ SƠN HÀ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.