Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 128 contractor selection plans with a total of 169 bidding packages, of which 127 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 134 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 129 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 4.17%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,752,821,792 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,977,756,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 4.17%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,752,821,792 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,977,756,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.17%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 37 bidding packages, of which 33 were won, 0 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 72.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6), Đà Nẵng (2), Hải Phòng (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Cà Mau (1), Undefined (17)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Đà Nẵng (2), Hải Phòng (1), Bình Dương (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (23)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Purchasing computer equipment, printers, and projectors. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Purchase of photography equipment, cameras, and accessories. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ẢNH MINH QUANG
04/09/2026 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Installation of a lecture hall/auditorium sound system. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessment for Package 6 of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phú Mỹ Hưng
25/08/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on the development of an e-HSMT (electronic health summary) and evaluation of the e-HSDT (electronic health data transfer) for Package 6. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the request Procurement package for certificate blanks of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to provide goods and equipment for the operation of the Inspector Training School in 2026. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: BMT HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package “Providing photocopying services of documents and textbooks for training and retraining
School of Inspectors" of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: NHAT QUANG PRITING, TRADE & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction "13 -storey complex building - School of inspection officers; items: Repairing toilet area" .
- Winning bidder: FAST CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 14:55
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Supply of electricity and water supplies with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:30
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Providing online teaching software Microsoft in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:24
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Providing air conditioning maintenance services in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:13
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction "13 -storey complex building - School of inspection officers; items: Repairing toilet area" with 2 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 09:07
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction "13 -storey complex building - School of inspection officers; items: Repairing toilet area" in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2025 11:56
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: 13 -storey complex building - School of Inspectorate; Category: Repair toilet area includes 03 jobs with 4 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:49
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Consulting packages for construction investment preparation phase: 13 -storey complex building - Inspectorate school, item: renovation and repair of toilets with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:32
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Provide copier, printer and peripheral equipment with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:22
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Provide laundry service with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Purchasing computer equipment, printers, and projectors. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Purchase of photography equipment, cameras, and accessories. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ẢNH MINH QUANG
04/09/2026 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Installation of a lecture hall/auditorium sound system. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessment for Package 6 of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phú Mỹ Hưng
25/08/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on the development of an e-HSMT (electronic health summary) and evaluation of the e-HSDT (electronic health data transfer) for Package 6. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the request Procurement package for certificate blanks of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the request Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to provide goods and equipment for the operation of the Inspector Training School in 2026. of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: BMT HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package “Providing photocopying services of documents and textbooks for training and retraining
School of Inspectors" of the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: NHAT QUANG PRITING, TRADE & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra is the owner of 128 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 114 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra is the investor of 24 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.