Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 133 contractor selection plans with a total of 158 bidding packages, of which 132 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 142 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 138 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.91 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.04%, Construction 14.81%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 3.70%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,958,159,316 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,223,799,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.91 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.04%, Construction 14.81%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 3.70%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,958,159,316 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,223,799,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 128 contractor selection plans, of which 114 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 37 bidding packages, of which 33 were won, 0 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 72.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (6), Đà Nẵng (2), Hải Phòng (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Cà Mau (1), Undefined (17)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Đà Nẵng (2), Hải Phòng (1), Bình Dương (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (23)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessment for Package 6 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phú Mỹ Hưng
25/08/2026 09:24
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on the development of an e-HSMT (electronic health summary) and evaluation of the e-HSDT (electronic health data transfer) for Package 6. .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:21
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Procurement package for certificate blanks with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:23
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:13
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to provide goods and equipment for the operation of the Inspector Training School in 2026. with 5 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:24
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: BMT HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:14
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package “Providing photocopying services of documents and textbooks for training and retraining
School of Inspectors" .
- Winning bidder: NHAT QUANG PRITING, TRADE & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 13:44
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for the Lao State Inspectorate's delegation to participate in the inspection training course at the Inspectorate School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HANA TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 09:06
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Selecting a contractor for the package: "Providing photocopying services of documents and textbooks for training and fostering of the School of Inspectors" with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:01
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the Lao State Inspectorate's delegation to participate in the inspection training course at the Inspectorate School with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction "13 -storey complex building - School of inspection officers; items: Repairing toilet area" .
- Winning bidder: FAST CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 14:55
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Supply of electricity and water supplies with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:30
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Providing online teaching software Microsoft in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:24
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Providing air conditioning maintenance services in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:13
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction "13 -storey complex building - School of inspection officers; items: Repairing toilet area" with 2 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 09:07
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction "13 -storey complex building - School of inspection officers; items: Repairing toilet area" in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2025 11:56
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: 13 -storey complex building - School of Inspectorate; Category: Repair toilet area includes 03 jobs with 4 bidding package .
14/05/2025 15:49
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Consulting packages for construction investment preparation phase: 13 -storey complex building - Inspectorate school, item: renovation and repair of toilets with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:32
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Provide copier, printer and peripheral equipment with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:22
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Provide laundry service with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessment for Package 6 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phú Mỹ Hưng
25/08/2026 09:24
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on the development of an e-HSMT (electronic health summary) and evaluation of the e-HSDT (electronic health data transfer) for Package 6. .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:21
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Procurement package for certificate blanks with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:23
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:13
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to provide goods and equipment for the operation of the Inspector Training School in 2026. with 5 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:24
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: BMT HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:14
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package “Providing photocopying services of documents and textbooks for training and retraining
School of Inspectors" .
- Winning bidder: NHAT QUANG PRITING, TRADE & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 13:44
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for the Lao State Inspectorate's delegation to participate in the inspection training course at the Inspectorate School .
- Winning bidder: VIET HANA TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 09:06
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Selecting a contractor for the package: "Providing photocopying services of documents and textbooks for training and fostering of the School of Inspectors" with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:01
Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the Lao State Inspectorate's delegation to participate in the inspection training course at the Inspectorate School with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted 133 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 158 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted 27 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects