Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non 1 - 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,852,912,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,831,488,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non 1 - 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,852,912,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,831,488,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for shelves for toys and learning materials for children in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TOẢN
04/02/2026 18:19
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Shopping for shelves for toys and learning materials for children in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 1 bidding package.
02/02/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, utensils, and toys for the 2025-2026 school year for Kindergarten 1-6 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TOẢN
12/11/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of equipment, supplies, and toys for the 2025-2026 school year for Kindergarten 1-6 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying cooking fuel for semi -boarding children at preschools 1-6 years of 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thương mại Vận tải Tuấn Hà Cao Bằng
19/09/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cooking food for semi -boarding children at preschools 1-6 years of 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thiều
19/09/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of required documents, appraising the contractor selection results for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at preschool 1-6 school year 2025-2026" of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/09/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Advice on making requests, evaluating proposals for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at preschool 1-6 school year 2025-2026" of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 19:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Consulting required documents, evaluating proposals; Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraising the contractor selection results for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at 1-6 school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 2 bidding package.
17/09/2025 19:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Consulting required documents, evaluating proposals; Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraising the contractor selection results for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at 1-6 school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 2 bidding package.
17/09/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03. Procurement of equipment, utensils, and toys .
- Winning bidder: HEMERA EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 17:37
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03. Procurement of equipment, utensils, and toys with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 15:10
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03. Procurement of equipment, utensils, and toys in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 12:46
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01. E-HSMT preparation consulting, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2024 10:26
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02. E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
23/11/2024 10:23
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, utensils, and toys for the 2024-2025 school year for Kindergarten 1-6, Cao Bang city with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 16:04
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN PHÚ THÁI CAO BẰNG
10/10/2024 14:51
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit
10/10/2024 14:47
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 14:01
Trường mầm non 1 - 6 announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit
25/09/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for shelves for toys and learning materials for children in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TOẢN
04/02/2026 18:19
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Shopping for shelves for toys and learning materials for children in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 1 bidding package.
02/02/2026 18:46
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, utensils, and toys for the 2025-2026 school year for Kindergarten 1-6 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN TOẢN
12/11/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of equipment, supplies, and toys for the 2025-2026 school year for Kindergarten 1-6 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 1 bidding package.
03/11/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying cooking fuel for semi -boarding children at preschools 1-6 years of 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Thương mại Vận tải Tuấn Hà Cao Bằng
19/09/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cooking food for semi -boarding children at preschools 1-6 years of 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thiều
19/09/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of required documents, appraising the contractor selection results for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at preschool 1-6 school year 2025-2026" of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
17/09/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Advice on making requests, evaluating proposals for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at preschool 1-6 school year 2025-2026" of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 19:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Consulting required documents, evaluating proposals; Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraising the contractor selection results for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at 1-6 school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 2 bidding package.
17/09/2025 19:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has posted the request Consulting required documents, evaluating proposals; Consulting on evaluation of requests, appraising the contractor selection results for the bidding package "Supplying cooking food for semi-boarding children at 1-6 school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 with 2 bidding package.
17/09/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non 1 - 6 is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.