Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,556,347,473 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,555,480,992 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,556,347,473 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,555,480,992 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH LÂM ĐỒNG
17/12/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
17/12/2025 19:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHOA GROUP
17/12/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the request Repair and renovate the toilet area, septic tank and water ditch behind the 6-classroom block of Kindergarten 12 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2025 19:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Biofoods milk powder of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Ferment yogurt, flan cream of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Ellac Grow milk powder of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Fruits of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Gas of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Wet towel of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Gia Nguyên
17/09/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 publishes the plan Kindergarten 12; Category: Repairing teacher's garage with 5 bidding package .
12/12/2024 19:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH LÂM ĐỒNG
29/10/2024 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
29/10/2024 16:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Cost of construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHOA GROUP
29/10/2024 16:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 publishes the plan Kindergarten 12; Category: Making a stage canopy with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2024 19:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH LÂM ĐỒNG
17/12/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHONG NĐ
17/12/2025 19:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHOA GROUP
17/12/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the request Repair and renovate the toilet area, septic tank and water ditch behind the 6-classroom block of Kindergarten 12 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2025 19:18
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Biofoods milk powder of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Ferment yogurt, flan cream of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Ellac Grow milk powder of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Fruits of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Gas of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
17/09/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has posted the results of the bidding package Wet towel of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Gia Nguyên
17/09/2025 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 12 is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.