Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,713,196,283 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,414,721,083 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,713,196,283 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,414,721,083 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for An Ba Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ - ĐẦU TƯ TOÀN CẦU
31/12/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the request Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for An Ba Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
29/11/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
23/10/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
04/08/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building house, kitchen, dome, amusement park, fire prevention and fighting at An Ba Kindergarten, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ with 5 bidding package.
04/07/2025 10:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ Posted Development Investment Project Building a house, kitchen, dome, amusement park, fire prevention and fighting at An Ba Kindergarten, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province.
04/07/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
05/05/2025 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
29/11/2025 11:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
04/08/2025 14:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 14:03
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building house, kitchen, dome, amusement park, fire prevention and fighting at An Ba Kindergarten, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 5 bidding package .
04/07/2025 10:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
05/05/2025 21:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
27/04/2025 09:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Geological survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/04/2025 09:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Consulting on construction management, surveying, designing BVTC - DT, Consulting to verify the design of BVTC - DT Construction of works: Building a set of houses, kitchen, dome, amusement park, fire prevention and fighting at An Ba Kindergarten, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province with 4 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and chairs for the hall for An Ba Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH HUỆ
26/12/2024 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ publishes the plan Procurement of tables and chairs for the hall for An Ba Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for An Ba Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ - ĐẦU TƯ TOÀN CẦU
31/12/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the request Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for An Ba Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
29/11/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG
23/10/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG
04/08/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building house, kitchen, dome, amusement park, fire prevention and fighting at An Ba Kindergarten, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ with 5 bidding package.
04/07/2025 10:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ Posted Development Investment Project Building a house, kitchen, dome, amusement park, fire prevention and fighting at An Ba Kindergarten, Son Dong District, Bac Giang Province.
04/07/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
05/05/2025 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON AN BÁ is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.