Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non An Sinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,887,124,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,879,454,094 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non An Sinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,887,124,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,879,454,094 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Shopping for food for summer boarding in 2026 (From June 2, 2026 to August 30, 2026) at An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the roof of the stage area of An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HỒNG THẮNG
24/12/2025 19:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Repairing the roof of the stage area of An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 at An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Miền
07/10/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Procurement of goods for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 at An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2025 19:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 (from October 1, 2025 to May 31, 2026) at An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
03/10/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Food shopping for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 (from October 1, 2025 to May 31, 2026) at An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing 2 -storey classroom roof A room A for An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ ANH
04/07/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Repairing 2 -storey classroom roof A room A for An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
04/07/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for semi -boarding cooking food for students of An Bi Kindergarten for the secondary school year 2024 - 2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) and in the summer of 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
06/03/2025 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non An Sinh announced the results of the bid package Repairing 2 -storey classroom roof A room A for An Sinh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ ANH
04/07/2025 15:58
Trường mầm non An Sinh publishes the plan Repairing 2 -storey classroom roof A room A for An Sinh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 15:53
Trường mầm non An Sinh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for semi -boarding cooking food for students of An Bi Kindergarten for the secondary school year 2024 - 2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) and in the summer of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
06/03/2025 13:55
Trường mầm non An Sinh publishes the plan Procurement of food for semi -boarding cooking for students in An Bi Kindergarten for the secondary school year 2024 - 2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) and in the summer of 2025. with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 21:05
Trường mầm non An Sinh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of rolling tarpaulins for sun and rain protection at An Sinh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Quang Hải
08/11/2024 15:07
Trường mầm non An Sinh publishes the plan Supply and installation of rolling tarpaulins for sun and rain protection at An Sinh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 16:29
Trường mầm non An Sinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI AN
30/08/2024 13:05
Trường mầm non An Sinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI AN
08/08/2024 15:56
Trường mầm non An Sinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2024 15:56
Trường mầm non An Sinh publishes the plan Repairing the kitchen area of An Sinh kindergarten, Kinh Mon town with 4 bidding package .
06/08/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Shopping for food for summer boarding in 2026 (From June 2, 2026 to August 30, 2026) at An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the roof of the stage area of An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HỒNG THẮNG
24/12/2025 19:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Repairing the roof of the stage area of An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 at An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Miền
07/10/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Procurement of goods for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 at An Sinh Kindergarten. of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2025 19:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Food shopping for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 (from October 1, 2025 to May 31, 2026) at An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
03/10/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Food shopping for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 (from October 1, 2025 to May 31, 2026) at An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing 2 -storey classroom roof A room A for An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ ANH
04/07/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the request Repairing 2 -storey classroom roof A room A for An Sinh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh with 1 bidding package.
04/07/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non An Sinh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for semi -boarding cooking food for students of An Bi Kindergarten for the secondary school year 2024 - 2025 (from March 2025 to May 2025) and in the summer of 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non An Sinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM XANH ĐẠI PHONG
06/03/2025 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non An Sinh is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non An Sinh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non An Sinh is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non An Sinh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non An Sinh is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.