Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non B as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 64.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,082,370,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,263,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non B as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 64.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,082,370,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,263,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Tender for the provision of a life skills training program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the request Provide a program to organize life skills training for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the B Nursery School. of the investor Trường Mầm non B with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:38
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non B with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the request Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non B with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B of the investor Trường Mầm non B with the form Competitive Offer.
20/04/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the request Purchasing equipment for Kindergarten B of the investor Trường Mầm non B with 2 bidding package.
20/04/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Water of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
18/09/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Milk and dairy products of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: THACH BAN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Provide services to organize the English acquaintance program for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at K preschool B .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2024 14:31
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Organize extracurricular activities for children: Art creation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC VÀ SỰ KIỆN HES
26/08/2024 08:56
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Supplying goods to K preschool year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAVICORP VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2024 08:52
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bidding package Organize extracurricular activities for children: Art creation with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2024 15:08
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bidding package Supplying goods to K preschool year 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
15/08/2024 15:04
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bidding package Provide services to organize the English acquaintance program for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at K preschool B with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2024 17:07
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Organizing extracurricular activities for children: Creating art in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2024 11:04
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Organizing extracurricular activities for children: Creating art in the form Competitive Offer .
08/08/2024 16:49
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Providing goods for Kindergarten B for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
08/08/2024 16:20
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular activities for children: Creating art with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2024 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Tender for the provision of a life skills training program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the request Provide a program to organize life skills training for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the B Nursery School. of the investor Trường Mầm non B with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:38
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non B with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the request Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non B with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B of the investor Trường Mầm non B with the form Competitive Offer.
20/04/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the request Purchasing equipment for Kindergarten B of the investor Trường Mầm non B with 2 bidding package.
20/04/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Water of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
18/09/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted the results of the bidding package Milk and dairy products of the investor Trường Mầm non B.
- Winning bidder: THACH BAN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non B is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non B is the investor of 28 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non B is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non B has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non B is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.