Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,481,445,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,980,080,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non B as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,481,445,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,980,080,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non B are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Tender for the provision of a life skills training program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 14:42
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Provide a program to organize life skills training for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the B Nursery School. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 14:38
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 15:11
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:54
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:11
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B in the form Competitive Offer .
20/04/2026 16:22
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for Kindergarten B with 2 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:08
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Water .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
18/09/2025 10:55
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: THACH BAN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Provide services to organize the English acquaintance program for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at K preschool B .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2024 14:31
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Organize extracurricular activities for children: Art creation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC VÀ SỰ KIỆN HES
26/08/2024 08:56
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Supplying goods to K preschool year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAVICORP VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2024 08:52
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bidding package Organize extracurricular activities for children: Art creation with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2024 15:08
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bidding package Supplying goods to K preschool year 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
15/08/2024 15:04
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bidding package Provide services to organize the English acquaintance program for preschool children in the school year 2024-2025 at K preschool B with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2024 17:07
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Organizing extracurricular activities for children: Creating art in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2024 11:04
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Organizing extracurricular activities for children: Creating art in the form Competitive Offer .
08/08/2024 16:49
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Providing goods for Kindergarten B for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
08/08/2024 16:20
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular activities for children: Creating art with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2024 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Tender for the provision of a life skills training program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 14:42
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Provide a program to organize life skills training for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at the B Nursery School. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 14:38
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 15:11
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Bach May Kindergarten. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:54
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:11
Trường Mầm non B publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of equipment for Kindergarten B in the form Competitive Offer .
20/04/2026 16:22
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: REASEARCH MANUFACTURING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY OF MEDICAL DEVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm non B publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for Kindergarten B with 2 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:08
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Water .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HÀ
18/09/2025 10:55
Trường Mầm non B announced the results of the bid package Milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: THACH BAN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non B has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 68 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted 30 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non B has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non B has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects