Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,368,758,322 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,164,170,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,368,758,322 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,164,170,718 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for Bà Điểm Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm.
- Winning bidder: BSN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the request Purchasing equipment for Bà Điểm Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the request Purchasing equipment for Bà Điểm Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2026 13:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the request Ba Diem Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2026 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food (savory and sweet bread, savory and sweet cakes) for students at Ba Diem Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT GP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 12:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of desserts and yogurt for primary school students at Ba Diem Primary School, Academic Year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm.
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
25/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing powdered milk for preschool students at Ba Diem Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT - XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THỰC PHẨM SÀI GÒN
25/08/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breakfast formula for students at Ba Diem Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET PHAP DEVELOPMENT TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lunch service for students at Ba Diem Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm.
- Winning bidder: SON BINH CO.,LTD
25/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of food (rice) for cooking purposes for students at Ba Diem Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Anh
25/08/2026 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Bà Điểm is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.