Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Bình Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 927,936,266 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 906,438,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Bình Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 927,936,266 VND, in which the total winning value is: 906,438,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHT
19/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hoàng Nam CĐ
19/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TC PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
19/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roof for Bình Đức Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on estimation, construction design of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
19/08/2026 14:40
Trường Mầm non Bình Đức Posted Development Investment Project Roof for Bình Đức Kindergarten.
19/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÀI PHÁT
29/07/2026 15:18
Trường Mầm non Bình Đức Posted Development Investment Project Binh Duc Kindergarten; Category: Construction of a play area with sand and water, vegetable garden, fairy garden, animal statues.....
29/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI THỐNG
29/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT QUỐC TIẾN
29/07/2026 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Bình Đức is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.