Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,022,779,651 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,020,007,587 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,022,779,651 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,020,007,587 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Provide consumer supplies for semi-boarding students of Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: ĐẶNG QUANG HƯNG
05/09/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supplying liquefied gas to serve semi-boarding students of Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN THANH BÌNH
05/09/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supplying spice food for semi-boarding students of Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
05/09/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request Supplying goods for semi-boarding students at Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2025 23:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tables and chairs of Cam Thinh Kindergarten Hall in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
26/08/2025 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request Providing tables and chairs of Cam Thinh Kindergarten Hall in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and goods for semi-boarding students in Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
03/04/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request Providing food and goods for semi-boarding students in Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package “Procurement of teaching and learning equipment and supplies for Cam Thinh Kindergarten in 2024” of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC TUỆ TÂM
09/10/2024 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request :“Procurement of teaching and learning equipment and supplies for Cam Thinh Kindergarten in 2024” of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Providing food and goods for semi-boarding students in Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
03/04/2025 13:37
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh publishes the plan Providing food and goods for semi-boarding students in Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 09:36
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh announced the results of the bid package “Procurement of teaching and learning equipment and supplies for Cam Thinh Kindergarten in 2024” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC TUỆ TÂM
09/10/2024 21:07
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh publishes the plan :“Procurement of teaching and learning equipment and supplies for Cam Thinh Kindergarten in 2024” with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2024 15:42
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP 315 QUẢNG NINH
08/12/2023 22:57
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI NAM
08/12/2023 22:13
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2023 15:27
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2023 18:27
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC QUẢNG NINH
06/11/2023 10:34
Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consultancy on checking account - DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP 315 QUẢNG NINH
02/11/2023 21:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Provide consumer supplies for semi-boarding students of Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: ĐẶNG QUANG HƯNG
05/09/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supplying liquefied gas to serve semi-boarding students of Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN THANH BÌNH
05/09/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supplying spice food for semi-boarding students of Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
05/09/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request Supplying goods for semi-boarding students at Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2025 23:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing tables and chairs of Cam Thinh Kindergarten Hall in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ XUÂN
26/08/2025 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request Providing tables and chairs of Cam Thinh Kindergarten Hall in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food and goods for semi-boarding students in Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
03/04/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request Providing food and goods for semi-boarding students in Cam Thinh Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package “Procurement of teaching and learning equipment and supplies for Cam Thinh Kindergarten in 2024” of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC TUỆ TÂM
09/10/2024 21:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has posted the request :“Procurement of teaching and learning equipment and supplies for Cam Thinh Kindergarten in 2024” of the investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Cẩm Thịnh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.