Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,504,911,464 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,488,119,586 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,504,911,464 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,488,119,586 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding food from December 2025 to May 2026 for Dac Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
04/12/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Providing boarding food from December 2025 to May 2026 for Dac Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 21:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Cooperation in teaching English for kindergarten children in the 2025-2026 school year (from November 2025 to May 2026) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC ABC VIỆT NAM
27/10/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Cooperation in teaching English for kindergarten children in the 2025-2026 school year (from November 2025 to May 2026) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair toilets, outdoor library roofs, corrugated iron roofs of Dac Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TRANG NAM THẮNG
08/10/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of toilets, corrugated iron roof of outdoor library, corrugated iron roof of Dac Son Kindergarten Stage of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide semi -boarding food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
03/09/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fuel of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
03/09/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food and fuel for Dac Son Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide nutritional products of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
03/09/2025 13:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Dac Son Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
24/01/2025 14:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Dac Son Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
14/01/2025 15:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Dac Son Kindergarten in the form Open bidding .
05/01/2025 21:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN publishes the plan Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Dac Son Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
04/01/2025 07:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing boarding food from December 2025 to May 2026 for Dac Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
04/12/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Providing boarding food from December 2025 to May 2026 for Dac Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2025 21:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Cooperation in teaching English for kindergarten children in the 2025-2026 school year (from November 2025 to May 2026) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC ABC VIỆT NAM
27/10/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Cooperation in teaching English for kindergarten children in the 2025-2026 school year (from November 2025 to May 2026) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair toilets, outdoor library roofs, corrugated iron roofs of Dac Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TRANG NAM THẮNG
08/10/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of toilets, corrugated iron roof of outdoor library, corrugated iron roof of Dac Son Kindergarten Stage of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide semi -boarding food of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ
03/09/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fuel of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
03/09/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the request Providing semi -boarding food and fuel for Dac Son Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Provide nutritional products of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VŨ QUANG THÁI
03/09/2025 13:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẮC SƠN is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.