Provide semi -boarding food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide semi -boarding food
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
1.650.084.000 VND
Publication date
17:57 03/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
37/MNĐS
Approval Entity
Dac Son Kindergarten
Approval date
28/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8531533427 8531533427

HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CƯ

1.650.084.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ
HH1
8.100 Kg Gạo 225 ( Bao 25 kg) Việt nam 19,000
2 Gạo nếp
HH2
1.200 Kg Nếp cái Hoa vàng (Bao 25kg) Việt nam 30,000
3 Mỳ Chũ
HH3
460 Kg Mỳ Chũ Việt nam 30,000
4 Mỳ bún
HH4
680 Kg Mỳ bún Việt nam 30,000
5 Lạc hạt
HH5
140 Kg Lạc hạt đỏ Việt nam 80,000
6 Vừng
HH6
24 Kg Vừng trắng Việt nam 90,000
7 Đỗ xanh
HH7
76 Kg Đỗ xanh bỏ bỏ Việt nam 42,000
8 Rau cải canh
HH8
800 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 24,000
9 Rau dền
HH9
450 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 25,000
10 Rau ngót
HH10
90 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 35,000
11 Rau cải cúc
HH11
155 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 23,000
12 Rau mồng tơi
HH12
800 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 25,000
13 Rau cải bó xôi
HH13
150 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 28,000
14 Cải ngọt
HH14
180 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 22,000
15 Hành lá
HH15
90 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 40,000
16 Thì là
HH16
6 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 50,000
17 Bắp cải
HH17
850 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 18,000
18 Khoai tây
HH18
1.200 Kg Củ tươi Việt nam 20,000
19 Cà chua
HH19
780 Kg Quả tươi Việt nam 25,000
20 Gừng tươi
HH20
17 Kg Loại củ Việt nam 45,000
21 Bí đao (bí xanh)
HH21
530 Kg Quả tươi, size 2 -2,5kg/quả Việt nam 22,000
22 Bí đỏ
HH22
540 Kg Quả tươi, size 1 -1,5 kg/quả. Việt nam 16,000
23 Su su
HH23
800 Kg Quả tươi, size 6-8 quả/kg. Việt nam 16,000
24 Bầu
HH24
500 Kg Quả tươi, size 1,5 -2 kg/quả Việt nam 20,000
25 Cà rốt (củ đỏ, vàng)
HH25
181 Kg Củ tươi Việt nam 16,000
26 Hành khô
HH26
40 Kg Củ hành khô Việt nam 40,000
27 Nấm hương tươi
HH27
46 Kg Nấm hương tươi đóng gói Việt nam 150,000
28 Cam sành
HH28
1.600 Kg Quả cam xanh tươi Việt nam 28,000
29 Su hào
HH29
255 Kg Rau tươi, xanh Việt nam 18,000
30 Chuối chín
HH30
700 Kg Quả chín Việt nam 24,000
31 Thanh Long
HH31
691 Kg Thanh long đỏ, thanh long trắng Việt nam 34,000
32 Dưa hấu SG
HH32
1.300 Kg Quả dưa hấu sài gòn Việt nam 25,000
33 Nước mắm
HH33
290 Chai 900ml/chai, Nước mắm ông tây Việt nam 20,000
34 Bột canh
HH34
200 Gói Hải châu gói 190g Việt nam 4,200
35 Dầu ăn
HH35
28 Can Dầu ăn Meizan can 10 lít Việt nam 450,000
36 Trứng vịt
HH36
60 Khay 30 quả/khay Việt nam 120,000
37 Trứng cút
HH37
415 Kg 1kg khoảng 100 quả Việt nam 75,000
38 Nước cốt dừa
HH38
54 Lon Lọ 400ml wonderfarm Việt nam 35,000
39 Đường kính
HH39
280 Kg Đường kính trắng Việt nam 26,000
40 Gia vị thịt kho tàu
HH40
360 Gói Gói 80g Việt nam 10,000
41 Hạt sen
HH41
10 Kg Hạt sen khô Việt nam 250,000
42 Ngao
HH42
376 Kg Ngao tươi Việt nam 22,000
43 Tôm biển nhỡ
HH43
472 Kg size 30-35con/kg Việt nam 300,000
44 Thịt bò
HH44
165 Kg Thịt bò loại 1, tươi Việt nam 260,000
45 Thịt gà ta nguyên con
HH45
1.010 Kg Đã sơ chế sạch Việt nam 115,000
46 Thịt lợn mông sấn
HH46
3.450 Kg Sấn mông nửa nạc nửa mỡ Việt nam 123,000
47 Xương lợn
HH47
850 Kg Xương sống, xương cổ Việt nam 80,000
48 Chim bồ câu thịt sẵn
HH48
95 Kg Làm sẵn, đã làm sạch, loại 250g/con Việt nam 300,000
49 Tôm đồng
HH49
256 Kg Tôm nguyên con, tôm tươi Việt nam 180,000
50 Thịt ngan nguyên con
HH50
965 Kg Đã sơ chế sạch Việt nam 105,000
51 Cá trắm cỏ
HH51
420 Kg Cá tươi nguyên con bỏ vây, bỏ ruột Việt nam 90,000
52 Mỡ lợn sống
HH52
190 Kg Mỡ lợn Việt nam 85,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second