Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,840,917,521 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,840,470,721 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,840,917,521 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,840,470,721 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
30/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
30/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Supply of teaching equipment and facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
30/06/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 02 to buy LED screen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOA HỒNG
26/06/2026 10:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Teaching and learning equipment for Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN HÙNG 11
23/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Equipment for Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2026 07:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
13/06/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor playhouses of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Teaching and learning equipment for Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2025 16:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 16:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN publishes the plan Roof of Dai Son preschool yard with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 21:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN publishes the plan Roof of Dai Son preschool yard with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 20:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of environmental sanitation products and fire prevention and fighting equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH VĂN HÀ
02/04/2025 20:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN publishes the plan Procurement of environmental sanitation products and fire prevention and fighting equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and service for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Mai
26/03/2025 15:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH THÁI
26/03/2025 10:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN publishes the plan Procurement of food and service for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN publishes the plan Procurement of food and service for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
30/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
30/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Supply of teaching equipment and facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
30/06/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 02 to buy LED screen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOA HỒNG
26/06/2026 10:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Teaching and learning equipment for Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN HÙNG 11
23/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Equipment for Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2026 07:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
13/06/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor playhouses of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has posted the request Teaching and learning equipment for Dai Son Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐẠI SƠN is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.