Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Diễn Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,260,102,305 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,705,482,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Diễn Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,260,102,305 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,705,482,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.54%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the request Purchase of food and fuel supplies for students participating in the school lunch program for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and upgrading equipment and infrastructure of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD TM Kim Thành Tiến
27/07/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement and renovation of equipment and facilities at Dien Lien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fuel of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
30/10/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing mackerel and fish cakes of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồ Văn Khoa
30/10/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply shrimp, clams of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
30/10/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Vegetables, tubers, fruits of all kinds...etc of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thu
30/10/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply beef of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
30/10/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing chicken eggs, chicken meat, duck meat, geese, quail, tofu, green beans, peanuts, eel...etc of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Võ Văn Hoàn
30/10/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply yogurt of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Hồng Thanh
30/10/2025 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Shopping, installing library room furniture .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
16/04/2025 16:51
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Shopping for installation of LED screen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
16/04/2025 16:49
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on appraisal of equipment prices .
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA APPRAISAL SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:53
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên publishes the plan KHLCNT: Shopping, installing equipment at home 02 -storey 10 -storey room of Dien Lien Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
01/04/2025 09:17
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên publishes the plan KHLCNT: Shopping, installing equipment at home 02 -storey 10 -storey room of Dien Lien Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
01/04/2025 08:16
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên publishes the plan Close cabinets to store blankets, mats, and pillows for teaching purposes with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 09:11
Trường mầm non Diễn Liên publishes the plan Close cabinets to store blankets, mats, and pillows for teaching purposes with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the request Purchase of food and fuel supplies for students participating in the school lunch program for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and upgrading equipment and infrastructure of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD TM Kim Thành Tiến
27/07/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement and renovation of equipment and facilities at Dien Lien Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fuel of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
30/10/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing mackerel and fish cakes of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hồ Văn Khoa
30/10/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply shrimp, clams of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
30/10/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Vegetables, tubers, fruits of all kinds...etc of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thu
30/10/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply beef of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
30/10/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing chicken eggs, chicken meat, duck meat, geese, quail, tofu, green beans, peanuts, eel...etc of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Võ Văn Hoàn
30/10/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply yogurt of the investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Hồng Thanh
30/10/2025 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Diễn Liên is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.