Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,332,449,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,280,793,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,332,449,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,280,793,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of pure RO drinking water supply system for children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
22/09/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Installation of pure RO drinking water supply system for children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN KHANH
28/08/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC AN TN
28/08/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Niên
28/08/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Procurement of food, food, raw materials for school kitchen for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and toys for teaching at Dong Son Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
12/04/2024 14:45
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for purchasing supplies and toys for teaching at Dong Son Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2024 15:05
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
03/07/2023 10:18
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bắc Giang
22/06/2023 11:28
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation LCNT .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
22/06/2023 11:20
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor equipment and toys for the 2022-2023 school year .
- Winning bidder: SOLUTINONS & SERVICES NEWAY COMMANY LIMITTED
20/03/2023 11:00
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of outdoor equipment and toys for the school year 2022-2023 with 8 participating contractors .
08/03/2023 09:01
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of outdoor equipment and toys for the school year 2022-2023 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
03/03/2023 09:34
Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor equipment and toys for the school year 2022-2023 with 3 bidding package .
03/03/2023 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Shop milk shopping for Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of pure RO drinking water supply system for children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
22/09/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Installation of pure RO drinking water supply system for children in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN KHANH
28/08/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC AN TN
28/08/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Dong Son Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Niên
28/08/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has posted the request Procurement of food, food, raw materials for school kitchen for the school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đông Sơn is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.