Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,191,966,976 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,432,377,756 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,191,966,976 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,432,377,756 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Quảng cáo Trung Huyền
10/03/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the request Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services at Dong Son Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
12/01/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services at Dong Son Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the request Providing cleaning and security services at Dong Son Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
10/01/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Supplying fuel (gas) for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
24/10/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply yogurt of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại dịch vụ Tiến Thành
24/10/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing food and goods for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Mai Chữ
24/10/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the request Providing food and goods for boarding cooking for the 2025-2026 school year of Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HƯNG THỊNH
14/08/2025 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
26/06/2025 15:10
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
26/06/2025 15:07
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ GSA
26/06/2025 15:02
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, HSYC, results of construction and construction package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hùng Anh BG
26/06/2025 14:58
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing facilities of Dong Son Kindergarten, Bac Giang City with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:50
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making KT-KT . report .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2025 09:45
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of works Consulting package: Renovating and repairing facilities of Dong Son Kindergarten, Bac Giang City with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 09:42
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
21/06/2023 14:11
Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making KT-KT . report .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2023 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Quảng cáo Trung Huyền
10/03/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the request Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services at Dong Son Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
12/01/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services at Dong Son Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/01/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the request Providing cleaning and security services at Dong Son Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
10/01/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Supplying fuel (gas) for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
24/10/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supply yogurt of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại dịch vụ Tiến Thành
24/10/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Providing food and goods for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Mai Chữ
24/10/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the request Providing food and goods for boarding cooking for the 2025-2026 school year of Dong Son Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HƯNG THỊNH
14/08/2025 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Sơn is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.