Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,229,889,152 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,533,608,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,229,889,152 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,533,608,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.31%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03: Purchase of Minimum Teaching Equipment and Machinery of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and supplies for Happy Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: PHAM GIA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment and supplies for Happy Kindergarten in 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for preschool students at Hanh Phuc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHÁNH NGUYỄN
30/06/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the request Providing milk for preschool students at Hanh Phuc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Food supply of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT NGUYỄN HẠ LONG
30/06/2026 08:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the request Procurement estimate: Food to provide boarding meals for children in the summer of 2026 at Hanh Phuc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 08:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing milk for preschool students at Hanh Phuc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHÁNH NGUYỄN
01/06/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH PHÚC is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.