Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,849,797,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,846,645,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,849,797,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,846,645,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Buying fuel to serve school meals for students at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dầu khí Tín Nghĩa
03/11/2025 18:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food to serve school meals for Hoa Cuc preschool students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG TRANG
30/10/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request Buying fuel to serve school meals for students at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Provide nutritious foods to supplement side meals of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ THU PHƯƠNG
28/10/2025 08:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request Shopping for food to serve school meals for Hoa Cuc preschool students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request “Providing nutritional foods to supplement extra meals” at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 10:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC Posted Development Investment Project Providing nutritional foods to supplement extra meals” Hoa Cuc Kindergarten School year 2025 - 2026.
24/10/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: PHUC DAI LOC CONSTRUCTION TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2024 09:33
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 20:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request Repair damage to facilities caused by storm No. 3 at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC publishes the plan Repair damage to facilities caused by storm No. 3 at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
18/11/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Buying fuel to serve school meals for students at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dầu khí Tín Nghĩa
03/11/2025 18:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for food to serve school meals for Hoa Cuc preschool students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG TRANG
30/10/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request Buying fuel to serve school meals for students at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Provide nutritious foods to supplement side meals of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ THU PHƯƠNG
28/10/2025 08:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request Shopping for food to serve school meals for Hoa Cuc preschool students for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request “Providing nutritional foods to supplement extra meals” at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2025 10:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC Posted Development Investment Project Providing nutritional foods to supplement extra meals” Hoa Cuc Kindergarten School year 2025 - 2026.
24/10/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC.
- Winning bidder: PHUC DAI LOC CONSTRUCTION TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/11/2024 09:33
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 20:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has posted the request Repair damage to facilities caused by storm No. 3 at Hoa Cuc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA CÚC is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.