Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,739,378,780 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,715,069,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,739,378,780 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,715,069,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: "Repair and renovation of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (Facility 2)" of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 3 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:27
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (Facility 2).
22/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Buy food and ingredients to organize school meals for preschool children studying at Vang Anh Kindergarten, school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Hoa Lan Kindergarten facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thắng Tâm
12/12/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Repairing Hoa Lan Kindergarten facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and total estimate of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: DUC THINH CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
21/11/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: VINH KHUE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair and renovation of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (Facility 1 and 2) of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 3 bidding package.
21/11/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Organize summer participation in Ho Tram of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA PHONG
26/05/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan announced the results of the bid package Organize summer participation in Ho Tram .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA PHONG
26/05/2025 09:23
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Organize summer sightseeing in Ho Tram with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 09:20
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan publishes the plan Hoa Lan Kindergarten, Dong Trieu City, Category: Kitchen and guard house repair with 2 bidding package .
28/12/2024 11:31
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan announced the results of the bid package School yard repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN
07/08/2024 09:53
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan publishes the plan School yard repair with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2024 09:49
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 15:57
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan announced the results of the bid package Evaluate bidding documents; Evaluate the results of selecting construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: ATUS ANH TU COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 09:23
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHAM COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 09:20
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing and renovating Hoa Lan Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
24/05/2024 09:12
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and total cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: "Repair and renovation of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (Facility 2)" of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 3 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:27
Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (Facility 2).
22/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Buy food and ingredients to organize school meals for preschool children studying at Vang Anh Kindergarten, school year 2025-2026 of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Hoa Lan Kindergarten facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thắng Tâm
12/12/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Repairing Hoa Lan Kindergarten facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and total estimate of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: DUC THINH CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
21/11/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: VINH KHUE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair and renovation of Hoa Lan Kindergarten (Facility 1 and 2) of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan with 3 bidding package.
21/11/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Organize summer participation in Ho Tram of the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA PHONG
26/05/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Lan is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.