Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,009,968,890 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,008,248,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,009,968,890 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,008,248,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender for the procurement of teaching materials and equipment for the 2026 school year at Hoa Sua Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
12/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Procurement plan for the purchase of teaching materials and equipment in 2026 for Hoa Sua Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year (the remaining volume) of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
24/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Adjust the contractor selection plan for the remaining work of Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing gas to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kinh doanh dịch vụ Hồng Lĩnh
06/11/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase yogurt and drinking yogurt to provide meals for residential students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
06/11/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Purchasing powdered milk to provide meals for residential students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ATI Milk
06/11/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VIET ECO
06/11/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of Hoa Sua Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of Hoa Sua Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bid package Waterproofing treatment for 04 classrooms of Hoa Sua kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: MANTA VIET NAM GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2024 10:34
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Waterproofing treatment for 04 classrooms of Hoa Sua kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 10:13
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bid package Translate the| .
- Winning bidder: MANTA VIET NAM GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2024 16:04
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Repaint the exterior of the fence, guard house and iron railing of Hoa Sua Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 08:34
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing equipment for Hoa Sua Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
01/08/2024 13:00
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for equipment procurement package for Hoa Sua Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2024 16:02
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Hoa Sua Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet Digiworld Company Limited
15/08/2023 18:49
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for procurement of tables and chairs for the school year 2023-2024 Hoa Sua Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2023 18:42
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for procurement of equipment and supplies for Hoa Sua Kindergarten in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2020 15:43
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2018 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender for the procurement of teaching materials and equipment for the 2026 school year at Hoa Sua Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ NAM VIỆT
12/08/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Procurement plan for the purchase of teaching materials and equipment in 2026 for Hoa Sua Kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 08:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year (the remaining volume) of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
24/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Adjust the contractor selection plan for the remaining work of Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing gas to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kinh doanh dịch vụ Hồng Lĩnh
06/11/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase yogurt and drinking yogurt to provide meals for residential students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
06/11/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Purchasing powdered milk to provide meals for residential students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ATI Milk
06/11/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchasing food and input materials to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VIET ECO
06/11/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of Hoa Sua Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has posted the request Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students in the 2025-2026 school year of Hoa Sua Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Sữa is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.