Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hưng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,790,109,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,789,197,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hưng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,790,109,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,789,197,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
29/12/2025 16:54
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the roofing system of the kitchen and garage area, Hung Binh Kindergarten, Thanh Vinh ward.
27/12/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the request Repairing the roofing system of the kitchen and garage area, Hung Binh Kindergarten, Thanh Vinh ward of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
27/12/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the request Repairing damage after the storm at Hung Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2025 15:21
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing damage after the storm at Hung Binh Kindergarten.
27/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: SFL EDUCATION AND EXPRIENCE CO.LTD
02/10/2025 15:21
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the request Intensitive English education program at Hung Binh Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: BAO TRUNG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: BAO TRUNG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 17:22
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: CONSTRUCTION CONTRIBUTIVE CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TÀI CHÍNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCI
29/07/2025 17:20
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of a number of toilets and fences of Hung Binh Kindergarten, Hung Binh Ward, Vinh City with 5 bidding package .
05/07/2025 07:24
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình publishes the plan Construction part with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 14:26
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình announced the results of the bid package The entire construction and installation part and the cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN DƯƠNG
23/05/2018 10:35
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the kitchen of Hung Binh kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2018 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
29/12/2025 16:54
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the roofing system of the kitchen and garage area, Hung Binh Kindergarten, Thanh Vinh ward.
27/12/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the request Repairing the roofing system of the kitchen and garage area, Hung Binh Kindergarten, Thanh Vinh ward of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
27/12/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the request Repairing damage after the storm at Hung Binh Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with 3 bidding package.
27/12/2025 15:21
Trường mầm non Hưng Bình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing damage after the storm at Hung Binh Kindergarten.
27/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: SFL EDUCATION AND EXPRIENCE CO.LTD
02/10/2025 15:21
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Increasing English Education Program 2025 - 2026 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the request Intensitive English education program at Hung Binh Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình with 2 bidding package.
18/09/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình.
- Winning bidder: BAO TRUNG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Bình is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.