Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,610,115,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,607,683,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,610,115,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,607,683,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating, repairing, upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 4 bidding package.
03/08/2026 18:03
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province.
03/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - estimate of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
10/07/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiến trúc - Quy hoạch xây dựng Cao Bằng
10/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG HÀ ANH
08/11/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG HÀ ANH
08/11/2024 15:58
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 14:46
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2024 11:11
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NHI HA TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 16:29
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consulting for setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUNG SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK
16/10/2024 16:27
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Funds for purchasing equipment and learning materials for Hung Dao Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2024 16:24
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Project: Portable canvas roof covering the stage of Hung Dao kindergarten,
Cao Bang city; Category: Stage canopy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN 678
10/11/2023 12:06
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan DECISION
Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Construction package: Portable canvas roof covering the stage of Hung Dao kindergarten, Cao Bang city; Category: Stage canopy with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2023 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating, repairing, upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 4 bidding package.
03/08/2026 18:03
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province.
03/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - estimate of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
10/07/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiến trúc - Quy hoạch xây dựng Cao Bằng
10/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG HÀ ANH
08/11/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.