Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 422,851,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 422,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 422,851,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 422,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating, repairing, upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
03/08/2026 18:03
Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province.
03/08/2026 17:17
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:51
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
10/07/2026 10:50
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiến trúc - Quy hoạch xây dựng Cao Bằng
10/07/2026 10:15
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:12
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2025 08:48
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG HÀ ANH
08/11/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG HÀ ANH
08/11/2024 15:58
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 14:46
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2024 11:11
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NHI HA TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 16:29
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consulting for setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUNG SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK
16/10/2024 16:27
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Funds for purchasing equipment and learning materials for Hung Dao Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2024 16:24
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Project: Portable canvas roof covering the stage of Hung Dao kindergarten,
Cao Bang city; Category: Stage canopy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN 678
10/11/2023 12:06
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan DECISION
Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Construction package: Portable canvas roof covering the stage of Hung Dao kindergarten, Cao Bang city; Category: Stage canopy with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2023 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating, repairing, upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
03/08/2026 18:03
Investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province.
03/08/2026 17:17
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:51
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design - estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SINH PHÚ
10/07/2026 10:50
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiến trúc - Quy hoạch xây dựng Cao Bằng
10/07/2026 10:15
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages at the preparation stage of project implementation: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Hung Dao kindergarten, Thuc Phan ward, Cao Bang province with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:12
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN FURNITURE TRADING AND DEVERLOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2025 08:48
Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, equipment, and teaching aids for Hung Dao kindergarten in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẰNG HÀ ANH
08/11/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies for Hung Dao Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects