Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,179,693,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,171,518,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,179,693,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,171,518,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of folding tarpaulins and roller blinds for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: BẾ THỊ TIẾNG ( CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP KIỀU TIẾNG)
10/11/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Procurement and installation of folding tarpaulins and roller blinds for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng công trình Bảo Thanh
30/10/2025 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Lang Hieu kindergarten, Trung Khanh commune, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 4 bidding package.
30/10/2025 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of machinery, equipment, books and supplies for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẬT THÀNH
17/10/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Proposal of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2025 06:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, books and supplies for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 2 bidding package.
10/10/2025 06:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and tools for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG AP
05/06/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Shopping for equipment and tools for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 13:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CB11
02/10/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment and tools for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG AP
05/06/2025 14:38
Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and tools for teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 13:26
Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CB11
02/10/2024 15:20
Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 09:09
Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
13/09/2024 15:59
Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of Lang Hieu Kindergarten, Lang Hieu commune, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province with 6 bidding package .
07/09/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of folding tarpaulins and roller blinds for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: BẾ THỊ TIẾNG ( CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP KIỀU TIẾNG)
10/11/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Procurement and installation of folding tarpaulins and roller blinds for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng công trình Bảo Thanh
30/10/2025 22:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Lang Hieu kindergarten, Trung Khanh commune, Cao Bang province of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 4 bidding package.
30/10/2025 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of machinery, equipment, books and supplies for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẬT THÀNH
17/10/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Proposal of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2025 06:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, books and supplies for Lang Hieu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 2 bidding package.
10/10/2025 06:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and tools for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG AP
05/06/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the request Shopping for equipment and tools for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 13:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CB11
02/10/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.