Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 16:00 13/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Lang Hieu Kindergarten, Lang Hieu Commune, Trung Khanh District, Cao Bang Province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
15/QĐ-MNLH
Approval date
13/09/2024 15:57
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm Non Lăng Hiếu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:59 13/09/2024
to
09:00 23/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc Nhiệt Đới Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 18, phường Sông Hiến, TP Cao Bằng, tỉnh Cao Bằng
2 Công ty TNHH UCE Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên;
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn CBA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Dương Văn Bé, phường Vĩnh Tuy, quận Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH UCE E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Trung Hưng, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên;
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn CBA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Dương Văn Bé, phường Vĩnh Tuy, quận Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
1
3
Máy khoan đục bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
BỒN HOA
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
2.193
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.7679
m3
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100 PCB30
1.256
m3
5
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=33cm, vữa XM M50 PCB30
5.0239
m3
6
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên bồn hoa đá mầu xanh Thanh Hóa dày 20
25.2098
m2
7
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
2.184
m3
9
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
10.92
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 150 PCB30
2.184
m3
11
Xây gạch 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 50 PCB30
3.696
m3
12
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75 PCB30
12.6
m2
13
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75 PCB30
12.6
m2
14
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 PCB30
33.6
m2
15
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1277
100m2
16
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.1613
tấn
17
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
2.184
m3
18
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
42
1 cấu kiện
19
SÂN BÊ TÔNG + LÁT GẠCH
20
Bọt lót nền móng
62
m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150 PCB30
6.2
m3
22
Lát gạch đất Terrazzo kích thước 400x400mm mầu ghi xám, vữa XM mác 75 PCB30
1484
m2
23
HÀNG RÀO
24
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường hàng rào
334.1142
m2
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
15.8796
m3
26
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.4436
m3
27
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75 PCB30
14.436
m3
28
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50 PCB30
4.5785
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50 PCB30
2.4683
m3
30
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50 PCB30
231.8458
m2
31
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50 PCB30
31.746
m2
32
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
597.706
m2
33
SỬA CHỮA NHÀ BẾP
34
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2.28
m2
35
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
1.08
m2
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.3766
m3
37
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
0.2112
m3
38
Khuôn cửa đi cửa thép dập (khuôn đơn)
7.62
m
39
Cửa đi cửa thép dập Hòa Phát sơn tĩnh điện
2.8635
m2
40
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
3.24
m2
41
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50 PCB30
0.396
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.452
m2
43
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0151
100m2
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0169
tấn
45
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
0.2837
m3
46
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
2
1 cấu kiện
47
Xây gạch 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50 PCB30
0.1584
m3
48
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75 PCB30
2.628
m2
49
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 250x400mm, vữa XM mác 75 PCB30
3.762
m2
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 20mm
0.1
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second