Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,178,615,916 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,089,981,916 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,178,615,916 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,089,981,916 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Procurement of computers, televisions, and audio equipment to serve the school's teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 07:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Buy artificial grass for indoor play domes of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN HÙNG 11
25/12/2025 07:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Buy artificial grass for indoor play domes of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping system for propaganda and professional work of the school of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SANG HẰNG
04/11/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Shopping system for propaganda and professional work of the school of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of Lien Hoa Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI MI NA
23/09/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package providing fresh food for cooking for semi -boarding students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of Lien Hoa MN School of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TOAN
09/09/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Performing fresh food for cooking for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of Lien Hoa Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package No. 06 - Construction works of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MẠNH THẮNG
13/05/2025 14:33
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted Tender Notice No. 06 - Construction works of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
29/04/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa announced the results of the bid package No. 01 - Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LINE GROUP
25/04/2025 11:33
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa announced the results of the bid package No. 02 - Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
25/04/2025 11:31
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa announced the results of the bid package No. 03 - Bidding consultation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
25/04/2025 11:29
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa publishes the plan Overcome the repair of the roof of the play area after storm Yagi (storm No. 3 in 2024) Lien Hoa Kindergarten, Kim Thanh District with 6 bidding package .
25/04/2025 11:27
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Buying students' items and toys to serve children from Lien Hoa Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
24/03/2025 15:37
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VTV
24/03/2025 14:38
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
24/03/2025 14:33
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa publishes the plan Overcome the repair of the roof of the play area after storm Yagi (storm No. 3 in 2024) Lien Hoa Kindergarten, Kim Thanh District with 2 bidding package .
24/03/2025 14:27
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa publishes the plan Lien Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 15:23
Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa publishes the plan Buying students' items and toys to serve children from Lien Hoa Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Procurement of computers, televisions, and audio equipment to serve the school's teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 07:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Buy artificial grass for indoor play domes of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN HÙNG 11
25/12/2025 07:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Buy artificial grass for indoor play domes of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping system for propaganda and professional work of the school of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SANG HẰNG
04/11/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Shopping system for propaganda and professional work of the school of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 1 bidding package.
28/10/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of Lien Hoa Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI MI NA
23/09/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package providing fresh food for cooking for semi -boarding students in the school year 2025 - 2026 of Lien Hoa MN School of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TOAN
09/09/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the request Performing fresh food for cooking for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of Lien Hoa Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package No. 06 - Construction works of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MẠNH THẮNG
13/05/2025 14:33
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has posted Tender Notice No. 06 - Construction works of the investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
29/04/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm non Liên Hòa is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.