Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 53 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,082,998,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,992,206,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,082,998,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,992,206,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 4: Powdered milk of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: VINFOOD FOOD TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 6: Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) for cooking purposes of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET SON PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 5: Sapuwa Purified Water of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PURE WATER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/09/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bid #3: Yogurt, Crème brûlée of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
04/09/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 2: Various types of cakes of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Fresh produce, raw materials, packaged foods, canned goods of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
04/09/2026 15:28
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the request Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and milk for cooking activities for schoolchildren in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan with 6 bidding package.
31/08/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
26/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
26/08/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of iron railing and installing aluminum aluminum walls for the school .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC THINH TRADING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:30
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Construction and repair of iron railing and installing aluminum aluminum walls for the school with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:32
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan announced the results of the bid package Repairing Ngoc Lan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC THINH TRADING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 14:52
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Repairing Ngoc Lan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 10:17
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food and packaged food to cook for children at Ngoc Lan Kindergarten (February - December 2024) .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
30/01/2024 13:54
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Providing fresh food and packaged food for cooking for children at Ngoc Lan Kindergarten (February - December 2024) with 1 bidding package .
25/01/2024 07:38
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food and packaged food for cooking for children at Ngoc Lan Kindergarten (January 2024) .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
29/12/2023 14:51
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan publishes the plan Providing fresh food and packaged food for cooking for children at Ngoc Lan Kindergarten (January 2024) with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2023 14:46
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food and packaged food for cooking for children at Ngoc Lan Kindergarten (December 2023) .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
26/12/2023 17:03
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food and packaged food for cooking for children at Ngoc Lan Kindergarten (November 2023) .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
26/12/2023 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 4: Powdered milk of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: VINFOOD FOOD TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 16:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 6: Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) for cooking purposes of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET SON PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 5: Sapuwa Purified Water of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PURE WATER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/09/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bid #3: Yogurt, Crème brûlée of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
04/09/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Bid number 2: Various types of cakes of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Fresh produce, raw materials, packaged foods, canned goods of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
04/09/2026 15:28
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the request Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and milk for cooking activities for schoolchildren in the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan with 6 bidding package.
31/08/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
26/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
26/08/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan is the owner of 41 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan is the owner of 53 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.