Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:32 03/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the repair work at Ngọc Lan Kindergarten.
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the repair work at Ngọc Lan Kindergarten.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget sources - Regular expenditure estimates for 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
15:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
246/QĐ-MNNL
Approval date
03/09/2026 15:31
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm Non Ngọc Lan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 03/09/2026
to
15:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN GIA PHUC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 605 Lê Minh Nhựt, Xã Tân An Hội, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam.
2 Công TNHH Thiết kế Thương mại Vạn Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 15/67 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Tân Bình, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam;
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 481/20 Khu phố 19, Tân kỳ Tân quý, phường Tân Sơn Nhì, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam;
4 Công ty Cổ phần Đấu thầu Cửu Long Bình Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 41/84/14 tổ 61, khu phố 7, Phường Phú Lợi, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 E-HSDT assessment consulting 481/20 Khu phố 19, Tân kỳ Tân quý, phường Tân Sơn Nhì, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam;
6 Công ty Cổ phần Đấu thầu Cửu Long Bình Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 41/84/14 tổ 61, khu phố 7, Phường Phú Lợi, TP Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy nén khí, năng suất ≥ 120 m³/h Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông 1,5kw Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Các tài liệu chứng minh là bản phô tô chứng thực, phục vụ bước đối chiếu tài liệu)
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất : 0,62 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2
4
Máy hàn điện - công suất : 23 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO NỀN GẠCH SÂN TRƯỚC
2
Cắt nền gạch
35.75
m
3
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
72.215
m2
4
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
72.215
m2
5
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PC40
7.222
m3
6
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PC40
72.215
m2
7
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện 400x400, vữa XM M100, PC40
72.215
1m2
8
CHỐNG THẤM SÀN MÁI
9
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=16mm, chiều sâu khoan <=20cm
240
1 lỗ khoan
10
Khoan xuyên qua bê tông cốt thép, lỗ khoan đường kính D>70mm, chiều sâu khoan <=30cm
25
lỗ khoan
11
Bơm gamset g5 neo bulon
240
LỖ
12
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Bulon neo m16, dài 190mm
240
CÁI
13
Gia công cột bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm 100x100x1.8mm
0.469
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.469
tấn
15
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.269
tấn
16
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.269
tấn
17
Gia công xà gồ thép
3.782
tấn
18
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3.782
tấn
19
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
24.22
m2
20
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - tấm lợp các loại
11.979
100m2
21
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
11.979
100m2
22
Khoan lỗ bắt đai kẹp ống
392
lỗ khoan
23
Lắp đặt đai kẹp ống inox D114
196
Cái
24
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công máng rót, máng chứa, phễu
1.617
tấn
25
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác. Máng rót, máng chứa, phễu
1.617
tấn
26
Đục lỗ thông tường bê tông, chiều dày tường <=22cm, tiết diện lỗ <= 0,15m2
24
lỗ
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 114mm
5.35
100m
28
Lắp đặt T114
25
cái
29
Lắp đặt Co 114
25
cái
30
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 100mm
25
cái
31
Đục rảnh xử lý trám nứt
329.25
m
32
Bơm keo Epoxy vào khe nứt
329.25
m
33
Trát vữa xi măng cát vàng dầm, trần, vữa XM M100, PC40
9.878
m2
34
Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m
29.535
100m2
35
CHỐNG THẤM MÁI TUM THANG
36
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
41.58
m2
37
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
2.495
m3
38
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
2.495
m3
39
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - sỏi, đá dăm các loại
2.495
m3
40
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
2.495
m3
41
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
41.58
1m2
42
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
41.58
1m2
43
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75-lớp bảo vệ
41.58
m2
44
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75 -tạo dốc thoát nước
41.58
m2
45
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
41.58
m2
46
Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m
1.155
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second