Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,660,392,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,656,909,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,660,392,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,656,909,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Buy food for boarding at Phu Dien Kindergarten from August 4, 2026 to August 31, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 21:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Buy artificial grass from Phu Dien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Install school gates and install school gate letters of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Hòa
07/04/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Install school gates and install school gate letters of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần nội thất An Sơn
12/03/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2026 18:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for boarding at Phu Dien Kindergarten from January 1, 2026 to May 31, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp Thực phẩm An An
29/12/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Buy food for boarding at Phu Dien Kindergarten from January 1, 2026 to May 31, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package Buy food for semi-boarding food at Phu Dien MN from April 15, 2025-31/8/2025 .
- Winning bidder: MEGA MILKY COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 15:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN publishes the plan Buy food for semi-boarding food at Phu Dien MN from April 15, 2025-31/8/2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package Buy food for semi-boarding food at Phu Dien MN from April 15, 2025-31/8/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp Thực phẩm An An
15/04/2025 14:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN publishes the plan Buy food for semi -boarding food at Phu Dien MN from April 15, 2025 - August 31, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 14:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN publishes the plan Buy food for semi-boarding food at Phu Dien MN from April 15, 2025-31/8/2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 22:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package Buy food for semi-boarding food at Phu Dien MN from April 15, 2025-31/8/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp Thực phẩm An An
14/04/2025 08:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN publishes the plan Buy food for semi-boarding food at Phu Dien MN from April 15, 2025-31/8/2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 17:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package Installing classroom curtains, equipment and supplies for Phu Dien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NỘI THẤT AN SƠN
18/11/2024 16:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN publishes the plan Installing classroom curtains, equipment and supplies for Phu Dien Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2024 16:03
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package Buy toys and learning materials for children to study .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
25/10/2023 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Buy food for boarding at Phu Dien Kindergarten from August 4, 2026 to August 31, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 21:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Buy artificial grass from Phu Dien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Install school gates and install school gate letters of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Hòa
07/04/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Install school gates and install school gate letters of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần nội thất An Sơn
12/03/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2026 18:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Repair and decorate the school gate of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
09/03/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for boarding at Phu Dien Kindergarten from January 1, 2026 to May 31, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở cung cấp Thực phẩm An An
29/12/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has posted the request Buy food for boarding at Phu Dien Kindergarten from January 1, 2026 to May 31, 2026 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHÚ ĐIỀN is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.